Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 2:51.859 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:51.954 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:54.123 | ||
4 | (5) | 108. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2:54.395 | ||
5 | (6) | 130. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:58.772 | ||
6 | (2) | 149. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:05.417 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 195. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:58.978 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:01.025 | ||
3 | (4) | 178. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 3:02.752 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:58.482 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:58.622 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 3:01.258 | ||
4 | (6) | 95. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:07.837 | ||
5 | (1) | 58. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 3:11.422 | ||
6 | (5) | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:24.564 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 3:17.513 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 3:21.891 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:30.699 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:31.078 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:53.174 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 2:53.284 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2:54.495 | ||
4 | (5) | 95. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:02.423 | ||
5 | (6) | 96. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:14.617 | ||
6 | (4) | 178. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 2:48.805 | ||
2 | (5) | 195. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:49.573 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:49.859 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:49.979 | ||
5 | (3) | 59. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:51.434 | ||
6 | (6) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 49.831 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 52.735 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 56.767 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1:01.743 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.446 | ||
2 | (3) | 177. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.928 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 53.974 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 48.271 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 48.368 | ||
3 | (1) | 178. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 56.955 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:00.046 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 47.459 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 50.009 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 50.810 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 56.081 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 195. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 48.824 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 50.232 | ||
3 | (4) | 177. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 51.205 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 47.557 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.025 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.138 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 52.691 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 57.138 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 59.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1:01.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.195 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 52.463 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 53.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 56.110 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 56.578 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 48.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.654 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.305 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 47.127 | ||
2 | (2) | 195. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 47.325 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 48.471 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 49.494 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:55.238 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:55.257 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:58.138 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.941 | ||
5 | (2) | 96. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:17.584 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:50.042 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:50.220 | ||
3 | (4) | 177. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.495 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:52.714 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:59.265 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:58.376 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:58.501 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2:01.079 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.215 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:12.540 | ||
6 | (6) | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:15.744 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:02.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:07.433 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:11.007 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:15.905 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 108. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:49.235 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.290 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:51.922 | ||
4 | (6) | 95. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.573 | ||
5 | (3) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:55.908 | ||
6 | (4) | 178. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.976 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:42.860 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:43.355 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:45.303 | ||
4 | (6) | 59. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:45.432 | ||
5 | (2) | 57. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:54.279 | ||
- | (1) | 195. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | - | impeding |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 38. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 195. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2. 2. 6. | 44 | 10 | |
3. | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 3. 5. 2. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 59. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 5. 3. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 8. 4. 3. | 22 | 15 | |
6. | 57. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 4. 6. 5. | 16 | 15 | |
7. | 177. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 7. 7. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 6. 11. 11. | 3 | 28 | |
9. | 108. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 9. 9. 7. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 95. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 10. 8. 10. | 1 | 28 | |
11. | 130. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 13. 10. 9. | 32 | ||
12. | 178. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 58. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 14. 13. 13. | 40 | ||
14. | 96. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 11. 16. 16. | 43 | ||
15. | 149. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 15. 14. 14. | 43 | ||
16. | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 16. 15. 15. | 46 |