Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:56.300 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:56.410 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:01.090 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:31.430 | ||
5 | (3) | 75. | MILANOVIC Sara | SRB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3:04.290 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 3:04.590 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 3:05.120 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:11.230 | ||
5 | (2) | 66. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:25.480 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:07.700 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:21.140 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | MILANOVIC Sara | SRB | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 66. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | - | off track | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:59.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:59.780 | ||
3 | (6) | 49. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 3:00.050 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3:00.380 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 3:01.870 | ||
6 | (3) | 50. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:06.470 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 51.120 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 51.210 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:00.990 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | MILANOVIC Sara | SRB | 1:29.460 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.860 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 51.700 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1:02.810 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 50.730 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 55.730 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:07.150 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 51.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 55.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1:01.920 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 48.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.000 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 50.030 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:01.680 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 52.610 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | MILANOVIC Sara | SRB | 1:25.130 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 52.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 53.840 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 59.260 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1:00.450 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 48.460 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.550 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 49.700 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 49.830 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:41.983 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:46.885 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:12.749 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.856 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.018 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:08.628 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | MILANOVIC Sara | SRB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:03.531 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:04.033 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:05.335 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:55.071 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.155 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.609 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:01.251 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:57.085 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:57.687 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.189 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:15.899 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:13.591 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | MILANOVIC Sara | SRB | 3:09.141 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.016 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.114 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:58.172 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:09.970 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:01.552 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.682 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2:02.150 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:23.618 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 4. | 76 | 6 | |
3. | 49. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 99. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 4. 3. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 59. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 5. 5. 3. | 18 | 13 | |
6. | 50. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 6. 9. 6. | 3 | 21 | |
7. | 40. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 7. 6. 7. | 20 | ||
8. | 66. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 10. 7. 8. | 25 | ||
9. | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 8. 8. 9. | 25 | ||
10. | 75. | MILANOVIC Sara | SRB | 9. 10. 10. | 29 |