Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 3:08.201 | ||
2 | (6) | 53. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:10.536 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 3:13.767 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 3:17.306 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:23.028 | ||
6 | (3) | 38. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 3:30.343 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 3:47.040 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:47.181 | ||
3 | (6) | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:47.620 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 3:47.948 | ||
5 | (3) | 107. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 3:49.217 | ||
6 | (2) | 32. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 4:05.184 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:08.173 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:10.591 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 3:14.926 | ||
4 | (6) | 140. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 3:17.893 | ||
5 | (2) | 113. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 3:28.756 | ||
6 | (1) | 14. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:06.994 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:07.141 | ||
3 | (6) | 55. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:08.278 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 3:14.718 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:16.120 | ||
6 | (4) | 3. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:34.644 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:13.033 | ||
2 | (6) | 50. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:16.069 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:17.154 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:17.518 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:33.689 | ||
6 | (1) | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 3:33.690 | advanced | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:26.194 | ||
2 | (5) | 147. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 3:27.321 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:27.674 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:27.901 | ||
5 | (4) | 139. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:28.233 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 57. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:04.672 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 3:04.919 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:08.815 | ||
4 | (6) | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:09.608 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 3:13.088 | ||
6 | (3) | 50. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:15.333 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:56.960 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:56.963 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:03.136 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 3:05.133 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 3:24.051 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:01.534 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:03.486 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:03.599 | ||
4 | (6) | 147. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 3:03.930 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 3:04.010 | ||
6 | (3) | 57. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:04.734 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 54.860 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 55.009 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 55.648 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 56.141 | ||
5 | (1) | 59. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 56.340 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 52.559 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 54.948 | ||
3 | (5) | 50. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 55.522 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 55.667 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 56.290 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 54.657 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 55.297 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 55.756 | ||
4 | (1) | 137. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.469 | ||
5 | (4) | 55. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:11.009 | advanced | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 52.833 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 53.366 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 56.738 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 57.695 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:27.035 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 53.051 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 53.133 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 57.352 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 57.670 | ||
5 | (1) | 32. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 1:04.303 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 50.668 | ||
2 | (5) | 113. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 54.193 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 56.939 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:04.817 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 52.365 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 53.852 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 54.120 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 54.219 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.812 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 52.440 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 55.386 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 55.454 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 59.133 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 53.028 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 53.186 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 53.648 | ||
- | (4) | 56. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 52.748 | ||
2 | (5) | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 52.980 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 53.231 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 54.554 | ||
5 | (4) | 107. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:11.829 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 50.157 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 51.413 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 54.860 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 54.925 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 53.482 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 53.959 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 54.950 | ||
- | (1) | 53. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 50.638 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 51.479 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 51.605 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 51.839 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:01.045 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:01.184 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.049 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:04.373 | ||
5 | (4) | 139. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:07.332 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:57.373 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.712 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:00.942 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.893 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 2:09.503 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:49.418 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:52.098 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:52.211 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.828 | ||
5 | (1) | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 1:52.954 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:53.899 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:54.160 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:55.011 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:55.288 | ||
5 | (5) | 140. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.339 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.255 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:52.331 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.961 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:04.746 | ||
- | (3) | 32. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | - | off track | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:57.489 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:00.533 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 2:01.249 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:03.069 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:49.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:49.678 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.942 | ||
- | (3) | 137. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:51.178 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:53.173 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.682 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:09.577 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:59.736 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:59.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:00.053 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:01.340 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:53.079 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:53.212 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:53.339 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:56.473 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:55.207 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 2:00.699 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:04.251 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:23.366 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:48.108 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:49.657 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:51.500 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:56.247 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:44.815 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:47.288 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:48.567 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 2:24.744 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 57. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 6. 2. 7. | 24 | 15 | |
3. | 147. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 4. 3. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
4. | 53. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 8. 8. 2. | 21 | 18 | |
5. | 137. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2. 25. 16. | 21 | 43 | |
6. | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 5. 7. 3. | 18 | 15 | |
7. | 58. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3. 5. 6. | 13 | 14 | |
8. | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 7. 4. 8. | 8 | 19 | |
9. | 113. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 24. 14. 4. | 8 | 42 | |
10. | 51. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 12. 6. 13. | 31 | ||
12. | 106. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 11. 15. 9. | 35 | ||
13. | 55. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 9. 17. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 48. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 13. 11. 14. | 38 | ||
15. | 50. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 16. 12. 15. | 43 | ||
16. | 107. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 26. 16. 11. | 53 | ||
17. | 38. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 27. 10. 17. | 54 | ||
18. | 60. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 22. 13. 23. | 58 | ||
19. | 56. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 19. 18. 21. | 58 | ||
20. | 105. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 18. 23. 18. | 59 | ||
21. | 139. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 14. 19. 27. | 60 | ||
22. | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 15. 22. 25. | 62 | ||
23. | 140. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 20. 20. 26. | 66 | ||
24. | 138. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 23. 21. 24. | 68 | ||
25. | 33. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 17. 24. 28. | 69 | ||
26. | 59. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 21. 27. 22. | 70 | ||
27. | 3. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 28. 26. 20. | 74 | ||
28. | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 25. 31. 19. | 75 | ||
29. | 32. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 29. 28. 31. | 88 | ||
30. | 14. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 30. 29. 29. | 88 |