Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:01.552 | ||
2 | (5) | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:02.306 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:02.829 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 3:25.558 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 15. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | off track | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:56.852 | ||
2 | (6) | 30. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:58.896 | ||
3 | (5) | 82. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:04.893 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:05.678 | ||
5 | (1) | 69. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:20.692 | ||
- | (3) | 97. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3:16.707 | ||
2 | (5) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:16.797 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 3:16.966 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 3:31.745 | ||
5 | (1) | 38. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:38.933 | ||
6 | (4) | 67. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:55.858 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:58.358 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:58.514 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 3:13.882 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:18.498 | ||
6 | (6) | 31. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:08.596 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3:08.952 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:10.220 | ||
4 | (6) | 33. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 3:10.841 | ||
5 | (2) | 36. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 3:19.456 | ||
6 | (3) | 66. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:56.798 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:59.404 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:59.645 | ||
4 | (6) | 82. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:02.142 | ||
5 | (4) | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:02.343 | ||
6 | (5) | 40. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:02.562 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:58.037 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:59.189 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:59.224 | ||
4 | (6) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:02.733 | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 3:03.472 | ||
6 | (3) | 30. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:12.087 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:55.858 | |||
2. | 2. | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:56.798 | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 2:59.224 | |||
4. | 4. | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 3:02.733 | |||
5. | 5. | 32. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:56.852 | |||
6. | 6. | 30. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:58.896 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 82. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 3:02.142 | ||||
8. | 4. | 33. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 8 | 3:10.841 | ||||
9. | 5. | 36. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:58.358 | ||||
10. | 5. | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 10 | 3:02.306 | ||||
11. | 6. | 66. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 2:58.514 | ||||
12. | 6. | 40. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 12 | 3:02.562 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 39. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 13 | 3:05.678 | ||||
14. | 4. | 96. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 3:13.882 | ||||
15. | 4. | 68. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 3:25.558 | ||||
16. | 4. | 160. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 16 | 3:31.745 | ||||
17. | 5. | 2. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 17 | 3:18.498 | ||||
18. | 5. | 69. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 3:20.692 | ||||
19. | 5. | 38. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 19 | 3:38.933 | ||||
20. | 5. | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 6. | 31. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 21 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 6. | 67. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 21 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 97. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 25 | ----- | |||||
- | 15. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 25 | ----- |