Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:00.455 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:02.356 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:12.544 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 2:16.533 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:06.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:10.640 | ||
- | (4) | 33. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:00.463 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:01.343 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.481 | ||
- | (1) | 31. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.357 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:53.768 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:04.509 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 69. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:23.390 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:56.420 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:59.780 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 2:02.805 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:52.804 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:53.033 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:00.117 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:09.180 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:51.696 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:52.408 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:55.397 | ||
- | (1) | 40. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:45.916 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.437 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:55.774 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.865 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:49.026 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:50.453 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:51.670 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.384 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:54.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:55.902 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.043 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:09.024 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:48.967 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:49.066 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:50.786 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:51.747 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:59.695 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:59.763 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.340 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:06.062 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:53.437 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:53.556 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.279 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:57.325 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:49.066 | |||
2. | 2. | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:51.696 | |||
3. | 3. | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:48.967 | |||
4. | 4. | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:45.916 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 97. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 1:47.437 | ||||
6. | 3. | 32. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:50.453 | ||||
7. | 4. | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 7 | 1:51.747 | ||||
8. | 4. | 36. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:55.902 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 82. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:56.160 | ||||
10. | 3. | 39. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:55.774 | ||||
11. | 3. | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:51.670 | ||||
12. | 3. | 15. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 12 | 1:55.397 | ||||
13. | 4. | 2. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 13 | 2:06.228 | ||||
14. | 4. | 96. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 1:59.865 | ||||
15. | 4. | 66. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 2:00.384 | ||||
16. | - | 40. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:53.033 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 38. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 17 | 2:10.640 | ||||
18. | 3. | 160. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 18 | 2:12.544 | ||||
19. | 4. | 68. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 2:09.180 | ||||
20. | 4. | 67. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 2:16.533 | ||||
21. | 4. | 69. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 2:23.390 | ||||
22. | 4. | 30. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 22 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 33. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 25 | ----- | |||||
- | 31. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 25 | ----- |