MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:53.428 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:54.685 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:55.804 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:56.010 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 19. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:57.477 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:57.569 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:57.973 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:05.864 | ||
5 | (3) | 111. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 36. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 2:56.200 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:56.328 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:58.177 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 3:15.891 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 3:02.163 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 3:02.688 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 3:03.479 | ||
4 | (6) | 34. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3:03.578 | ||
5 | (2) | 37. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 3:06.911 | ||
6 | (3) | 18. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:11.902 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 52.386 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 52.460 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 57.933 | ||
- | (3) | 38. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 51.614 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 51.941 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 52.551 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 50.119 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 50.235 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 51.236 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 57.676 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 50.400 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 50.977 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 52.175 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 58.663 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.935 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 51.222 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 51.389 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 52.636 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 58.963 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:12.627 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 51.977 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 52.807 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 52.821 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 58.341 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.683 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.247 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 51.097 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:46.924 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:47.721 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:49.849 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:00.674 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:49.346 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:49.453 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:49.782 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:48.978 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:49.088 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.321 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:53.979 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:54.072 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:54.999 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:55.287 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:56.194 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:56.326 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:09.406 | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:09.101 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:09.232 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 2:13.183 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:48.542 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.523 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:49.864 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:01.327 | ||
2 | (5) | 19. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:01.495 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:01.744 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:03.334 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:03.490 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 35. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:45.941 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:52.371 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 3:00.302 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 3:04.041 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 3:32.745 | ||
- | (5) | 38. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | - | impeding |
MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 35. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2. 2. 3. 1. | 89 | 7 | |
2. | 19. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 3. 1. 2. 3. | 81 | 6 | |
3. | 38. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1. 12. 1. | 68 | 14 | |
4. | 34. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 4. 8. 4. 2. | 37 | 16 | |
5. | 17. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 8. 3. 5. 5. | 23 | 16 | |
6. | 37. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 5. 4. 9. 4. | 21 | 18 | |
7. | 18. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 6. 6. 8. | 3 | 20 | |
8. | 72. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 7. 5. 6. | 18 | ||
9. | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 9. 7. 7. | 23 | ||
10. | 111. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 10. 9. 11. | 30 | ||
11. | 36. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 12. 10. 10. | 32 |