Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:44.579 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:48.064 | ||
3 | (6) | 68. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:51.880 | ||
4 | (1) | 158. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:53.766 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 3:15.495 | ||
- | (3) | 177. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:45.073 | ||
2 | (1) | 176. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:45.437 | ||
3 | (7) | 42. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:45.614 | ||
4 | (6) | 22. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:51.251 | ||
5 | (4) | 108. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:56.395 | ||
6 | (3) | 157. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 3:16.911 | ||
7 | (2) | 130. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:20.607 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 2:51.849 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:51.862 | ||
3 | (4) | 175. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:58.862 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | LES Ina | SLO | 3:01.774 | ||
5 | (6) | 23. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:29.540 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 137. | JASIC Petra | SRB | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:56.890 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | LES Ina | SLO | 3:00.094 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 3:05.804 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 3:11.236 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:32.693 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 175. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:56.211 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:57.173 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 3:00.687 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 3:11.517 | ||
- | (3) | 68. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:58.344 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:59.549 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 3:01.522 | ||
4 | (7) | 23. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:02.021 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 3:16.746 | ||
6 | (3) | 176. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 3:19.627 | ||
7 | (6) | 41. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3:22.380 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 175. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 49.303 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.659 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 53.067 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 54.890 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 177. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.793 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.124 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.309 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 53.657 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 52.873 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 59.213 | ||
3 | (1) | 158. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.199 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 52.056 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 52.165 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | LES Ina | SLO | 55.692 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 58.560 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 176. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 49.981 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 52.007 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 59.865 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:03.707 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 51.392 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 51.624 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 22. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 175. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 47.790 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.346 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 48.554 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 52.580 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.635 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 48.605 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 50.112 | ||
4 | (2) | 137. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.869 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 47.877 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.173 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 50.185 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 53.211 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.955 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 48.746 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.197 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 50.276 | ||
5 | (2) | 177. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 54.941 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 57.817 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:03.605 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 53.036 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | LES Ina | SLO | 54.899 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 59.728 | ||
- | (4) | 158. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish | |
RACE: 214 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.277 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 52.056 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 177. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.233 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.410 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.691 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 51.268 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 53.662 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 47.901 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 48.640 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 48.844 | ||
4 | (2) | 176. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 175. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:47.590 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:48.716 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:53.507 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 177. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:46.728 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:46.925 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.189 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 137. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:58.761 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:05.016 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 2:14.255 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 230 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:55.795 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:56.055 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:56.960 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 2:07.337 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:50.065 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:50.256 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.585 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:10.321 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:51.976 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:52.048 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:52.964 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:54.812 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:45.145 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:45.312 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:47.097 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.236 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:46.723 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:46.849 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:48.930 | ||
4 | (3) | 158. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.396 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 175. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:43.941 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:44.422 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:44.540 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:50.509 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 177. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:50.498 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:50.685 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 23. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:59.055 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:10.031 | ||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 157. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.372 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:03.234 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 2:03.567 | ||
- | (2) | 108. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 299 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:46.515 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:46.571 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.263 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:04.091 | ||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:40.873 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:42.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:48.650 | ||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:42.970 | ||
2 | (3) | 177. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:43.082 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:43.179 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:48.495 |
Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 175. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 8. 1. 1. | 68 | 10 | |
3. | 24. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2. 3. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 177. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 20. 5. 2. | 21 | 27 | |
5. | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 3. 9. 10. | 13 | 22 | |
6. | 176. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 6. 4. 19. | 11 | 29 | |
7. | 23. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 4. 8. 8. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 64. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 5. 11. 7. | 5 | 23 | |
9. | 41. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 7. 7. 6. | 2 | 20 | |
10. | 42. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 9. 6. 5. | 20 | ||
11. | 68. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 12. 13. 11. | 36 | ||
12. | 137. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 20. 10. 9. | 39 | ||
13. | 22. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 10. 12. 17. | 39 | ||
14. | 158. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 11. 16. 12. | 39 | ||
15. | 131. | LES Ina | SLO | 14. 14. 14. | 42 | ||
16. | 157. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 15. 15. 13. | 43 | ||
17. | 108. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 13. 17. 16. | 46 | ||
18. | 65. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 16. 18. 15. | 49 | ||
19. | 130. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 17. 19. 18. | 54 |