Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 3:20.903 | ||
2 | (5) | 36. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 3:21.065 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 3:23.682 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-ELBA | 3:31.870 | ||
5 | (6) | 70. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:38.659 | ||
- | (1) | 13. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 33. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:47.490 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 2:48.284 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 2:48.317 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:56.746 | ||
5 | (2) | 69. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
6 | (6) | 127. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 15. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 2:44.776 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:47.191 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:56.481 | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 32. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3:00.680 | ||
5 | (1) | 128. | LES Ina | SLO | NO TIME | ||
- | (5) | 12. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 2:44.130 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:44.474 | ||
3 | (6) | 14. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:45.248 | ||
4 | (7) | 36. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:46.002 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 2:51.120 | ||
6 | (5) | 134. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:51.454 | ||
7 | (2) | 142. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:53.022 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 15. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 2:44.130 | |||
2. | 2. | 33. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 2:44.474 | |||
3. | 3. | 14. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 2:45.248 | |||
4. | 4. | 36. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 2:46.002 | |||
5. | 5. | 160. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 2:48.284 | |||
6. | 6. | 134. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3 | 6 | 2:51.454 | |||
7. | 7. | 142. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 2:47.191 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
8. | 3. | 63. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 8 | 2:48.317 | ||||
9. | 3. | 111. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 9 | 3:23.682 | ||||
10. | 4. | 35. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 10 | 2:56.746 | ||||
11. | 4. | 32. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 11 | 3:00.680 | ||||
12. | 4. | 140. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-ELBA | 12 | 3:31.870 | ||||
13. | 5. | 70. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3:38.659 | ||||
14. | 5. | 69. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 14 | NO TIME | ||||
14. | 5. | 128. | LES Ina | SLO | 14 | NO TIME | ||||
16. | 6. | 127. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 16 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 12. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 19 | ----- | |||||
- | 13. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 19 | ----- |