Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:01.019 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.226 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:01.485 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 2:18.488 | ||
5 | (5) | 127. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:20.932 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:50.624 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:52.752 | ||
3 | (4) | 134. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:53.156 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.413 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:50.092 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:54.476 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:11.428 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 160. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
4 | (1) | 140. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-ELBA | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:05.001 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:05.135 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:06.643 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:47.063 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:47.501 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:50.490 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:53.001 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:49.309 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:49.472 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:50.662 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:53.798 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 15. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:47.063 | |||
2. | 2. | 33. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:49.472 | |||
3. | 3. | 14. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:47.501 | |||
4. | 4. | 36. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:53.798 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 160. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 5 | 1:50.490 | ||||
6. | 3. | 35. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 6 | 1:52.752 | ||||
7. | 4. | 13. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 7 | 1:53.001 | ||||
8. | 4. | 142. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 2:01.226 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 134. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 9 | 1:53.156 | ||||
10. | 3. | 12. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 10 | 2:01.485 | ||||
11. | 3. | 128. | LES Ina | SLO | 11 | 2:11.428 | ||||
12. | 3. | 111. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 12 | NO TIME | ||||
13. | 4. | 70. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 1:57.413 | ||||
14. | 4. | 69. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 2:18.488 | ||||
15. | 4. | 140. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-ELBA | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
15. | 4. | 32. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
17. | 5. | 127. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 17 | 2:20.932 | ||||
18. | 5. | 63. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 18 | NO TIME |