Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:05.047 | ||
2 | (1) | 182. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:05.067 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:10.332 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:19.462 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:56.556 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:57.058 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:57.073 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:07.454 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:55.351 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.193 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 1:58.966 | ||
4 | (1) | 131. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.491 | ||
- | (5) | 26. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 219 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 186. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 2:00.269 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:00.301 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:04.047 | ||
4 | (5) | 104. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:21.042 | ||
5 | (1) | 27. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 2:27.913 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:58.952 | ||
2 | (5) | 58. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:59.125 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.668 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:11.980 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:25.952 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:06.606 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:11.683 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:15.427 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:22.943 | ||
- | (1) | 13. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:55.728 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:56.480 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.689 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 2:05.234 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 186. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:49.814 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:50.419 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:52.864 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:02.627 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:06.781 | ||
2 | (4) | 182. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:08.428 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:09.963 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:10.468 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:01.465 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:01.569 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 50. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:47.123 | ||
2 | (1) | 186. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:48.029 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:49.369 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:57.245 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:48.426 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:48.519 | ||
3 | (4) | 182. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:51.503 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:59.487 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:48.238 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:49.289 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:49.464 | ||
4 | (2) | 186. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:50.004 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:48.238 | |||
2. | 2. | 52. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:47.123 | |||
3. | 3. | 56. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:48.519 | |||
4. | 4. | 186. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 8 | 4 | 1:48.029 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 48. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:49.369 | ||||
6. | 3. | 182. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 6 | 1:51.503 | ||||
7. | 4. | 53. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:57.245 | ||||
8. | 4. | 58. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:56.480 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 55. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:52.864 | ||||
10. | 3. | 119. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:56.193 | ||||
11. | 3. | 102. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 2:00.668 | ||||
12. | 3. | 47. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:04.047 | ||||
13. | 4. | 49. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:02.627 | ||||
14. | 4. | 59. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:57.073 | ||||
15. | 4. | 54. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:58.966 | ||||
16. | - | 50. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:06.606 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 129. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 2:10.332 | ||||
18. | 3. | 103. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 2:15.427 | ||||
19. | 4. | 131. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 1:59.491 | ||||
20. | 4. | 130. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 20 | 2:07.454 | ||||
21. | 4. | 60. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 21 | 2:11.980 | ||||
22. | 4. | 57. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:19.462 | ||||
23. | 4. | 104. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 2:21.042 | ||||
24. | 4. | 28. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | 2:22.943 | ||||
25. | 5. | 12. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 25 | 2:25.952 | ||||
26. | 5. | 27. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 26 | 2:27.913 | ||||
- | 26. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 29 | ----- | |||||
- | 13. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 29 | ----- |