Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:54.876 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 2:55.935 | ||
3 | (5) | 170. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 2:56.970 | ||
4 | (1) | 162. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-SKKHL | 3:02.682 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2:43.608 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 2:43.785 | ||
3 | (5) | 150. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 2:47.333 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 2:47.496 | ||
5 | (1) | 27. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR | 2:56.962 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 3:01.221 | ||
2 | (5) | 161. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 3:02.612 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:04.488 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | AVDIC Lamija | BIH-BOSNA | 3:23.439 | ||
5 | (1) | 1. | PECAN Anamari | SLO-ALFA | 4:02.011 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 3:01.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 3:01.817 | ||
3 | (5) | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 3:03.589 | ||
4 | (2) | 167. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 3:03.641 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 3:08.065 | ||
6 | (6) | 161. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 3:26.579 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 51.321 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 51.990 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 53.381 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 52.122 | ||
2 | (4) | 161. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 54.579 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | AVDIC Lamija | BIH-BOSNA | 1:01.979 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | PECAN Anamari | SLO-ALFA | 1:12.424 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 52.876 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-SKKHL | 53.952 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR | 1:06.226 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:12.793 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 49.850 | ||
2 | (3) | 170. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 52.073 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 52.790 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 49.693 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 51.349 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-SKKHL | 53.590 | ||
- | (2) | 150. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 49.457 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 51.766 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 52.551 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:02.920 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 48.255 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 48.381 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 51.580 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 52.383 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 167. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 2:03.330 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 2:04.399 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR | 2:07.890 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | AVDIC Lamija | BIH-BOSNA | 2:22.543 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:51.111 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:52.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:08.198 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:05.812 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 2:05.892 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 2:06.108 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | PECAN Anamari | SLO-ALFA | 2:44.395 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:53.271 | ||
2 | (3) | 150. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:54.846 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-SKKHL | 1:55.679 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:51.562 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:54.125 | ||
- | (3) | 170. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 110. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:54.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:57.107 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 1:58.225 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:22.748 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:47.231 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:48.842 | ||
3 | (4) | 161. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:50.891 | ||
4 | (2) | 150. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:51.902 |
Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 4. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 111. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 3. 4. 6. | 21 | 13 | |
4. | 161. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 6. 7. 3. | 16 | 16 | |
5. | 170. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 8. 3. 7. | 13 | 18 | |
6. | 167. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT-SPARS | 4. 5. 5. | 8 | 14 | |
7. | 150. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 7. 8. 4. | 8 | 19 | |
8. | 110. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 5. 14. 8. | 5 | 27 | |
9. | 162. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-SKKHL | 11. 6. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 95. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 9. 9. 12. | 30 | ||
11. | 47. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
12. | 27. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR | 13. 12. 11. | 36 | ||
13. | 32. | AVDIC Lamija | BIH-BOSNA | 12. 11. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 1. | PECAN Anamari | SLO-ALFA | 14. 13. 14. | 41 |