Bulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
1 . D A Y | Saturday, 24.02.2023 | |||||
08:00 | Warm Up | JUN E-F GIRLS & BOYS | ||||
08:10 | Warm Up | JUNIOR B WOMEN, WOMEN | ||||
08:20 | Warm Up | JUNIOR C MEN, JUNIOR B MEN, MEN | ||||
08:30 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
08:45 | 1 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | ||
2 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
3 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
4 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
5 | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
6 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
7 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
8 | WOMEN | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
9 | MEN | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
10 - 11 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P | ||
12 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 111,12 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
13 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
14 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
15 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
16 | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
17 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
18 | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
19 | WOMEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
20 | MEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
21 | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
22 | RELAY MEN | 3000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface | 30 min | |||||
11:07 | 23 - 28 | DIVISION 1 | 1000 m | 6 x HEATS | Group: A, 2 per heat | |
11:31 | Ice Resurface | 30 min | ||||
12:01 | 29 - 34 | DIVISION 1 | 1000 m | 6 x HEATS | Group: A, 2 per heat | |
12:25 | End of the Day | |||||
---- | ||||||
2 . D A Y | Sunday, 25.02.2023 | |||||
09:00 | Warm Up | JUN E-F GIRLS & BOYS | ||||
09:10 | Warm Up | JUNIOR B WOMEN, WOMEN | ||||
09:20 | Warm Up | JUNIOR C MEN, JUNIOR B MEN, MEN | ||||
09:30 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
35 - 36 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P | ||
37 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
38 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
39 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
40 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
41 | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
42 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
43 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
44 | WOMEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
45 | MEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
46 | RELAY MIXED JUNIOR A | 2000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface | 30 min | |||||
11:14 | 47 - 52 | DIVISION 1 | 500 m | 6 x HEATS | Group: A, 2 per heat | |
11:32 | Ice Resurface | 30 min | ||||
12:02 | 53 - 58 | DIVISION 1 | 500 m | 6 x HEATS | Group: A, 2 per heat | |
12:20 | End of the Day |