Bulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-ICP | 1:37.136 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 1:37.863 | ||
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY MIXED JUNIOR A FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | SCIS RELAY | BUL-SCIS | 3:29.583 | ||
5. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | |||||
3. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | |||||
20. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL-SCIS | |||||
11. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | |||||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-ICP | 44.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 45.594 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 42.751 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 43.898 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 43.308 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 43.478 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 42.272 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 44.648 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 44.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 46.718 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 49.837 | ||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
7 | (2) | 1. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-ICP | 44.532 | ||
9 | (1) | 4. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 45.581 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (2) | 10. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 42.959 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 43.310 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 42.668 | ||
8 | (1) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
5 | (2) | 35. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 43.873 | ||
10 | (1) | 36. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 46.086 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
11 | (1) | 6. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | finished |