ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2:43.585 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:44.369 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2:44.462 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:44.670 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:46.810 | ||
6 | (7) | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:46.824 | ||
7 | (3) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:47.292 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 3:02.978 | ||
2 | (7) | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 3:03.143 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 3:03.283 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 3:04.103 | ||
5 | (3) | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 3:07.640 | ||
6 | (2) | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 3:08.446 | ||
7 | (6) | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:12.089 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:43.248 | ||
2 | (7) | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 2:45.265 | ||
3 | (6) | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 2:46.411 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 2:51.035 | ||
5 | (2) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:00.584 | ||
6 | (5) | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
- | (3) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:54.604 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 2:54.811 | ||
3 | (5) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:55.120 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 2:55.562 | ||
5 | (1) | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 3:00.613 | ||
6 | (6) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:04.634 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:57.787 | ||
2 | (6) | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 3:02.309 | ||
3 | (1) | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 3:03.565 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 3:03.817 | ||
5 | (2) | 97. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:07.344 | ||
6 | (7) | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3:11.805 | ||
7 | (3) | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 3:12.154 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:55.912 | addTo.->to C | |
2 | (7) | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 2:56.695 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 2:56.754 | ||
4 | (8) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:57.427 | ||
5 | (1) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:58.129 | ||
6 | (4) | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:58.257 | ||
7 | (3) | 97. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:03.496 | ||
8 | (5) | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:56.836 | addTo.->to C | |
2 | (1) | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:56.939 | ||
3 | (6) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:57.051 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:57.763 | ||
5 | (4) | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:58.176 | ||
6 | (7) | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:00.706 | ||
7 | (3) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:03.964 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:43.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:43.222 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:46.327 | ||
4 | (6) | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 2:46.842 | ||
5 | (1) | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:47.030 | ||
6 | (4) | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:52.707 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2:33.740 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 2:33.826 | ||
3 | (6) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 2:34.536 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2:34.651 | ||
5 | (3) | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 2:36.079 | ||
- | (5) | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:56.827 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 2:56.938 | ||
3 | (6) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:57.054 | ||
4 | (2) | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 3:00.901 | ||
5 | (3) | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:04.439 | ||
6 | (5) | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 3:05.910 | ||
- | (7) | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | - | impeding->to D | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:40.527 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:41.018 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:42.051 | ||
4 | (7) | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 2:42.134 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:43.221 | ||
6 | (1) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:45.719 | ||
7 | (6) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:51.896 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 2:51.909 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 2:52.250 | ||
4 | (8) | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 2:53.287 | ||
5 | (6) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:55.085 | ||
6 | (4) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
- | (7) | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:40.371 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:41.596 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 2:42.041 | ||
4 | (6) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:54.787 | ||
5 | (7) | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3:14.369 | ||
6 | (2) | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 3:16.769 | ||
- | (1) | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 2:45.599 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:45.712 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2:45.727 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 2:48.377 | ||
5 | (6) | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:51.401 | ||
6 | (5) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:55.136 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:56.137 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 2:56.197 | ||
4 | (1) | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2:56.229 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:58.243 | ||
6 | (6) | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 3:06.865 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 49.322 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.370 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 49.466 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 49.649 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.918 | ||
2 | (5) | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 49.671 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.763 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 50.252 | ||
5 | (3) | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 50.818 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 48.934 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.166 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.341 | ||
4 | (1) | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 51.759 | ||
- | (2) | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | no finish->to B | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 46.951 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 47.091 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 48.011 | ||
4 | (2) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 51.199 | ||
- | (1) | 97. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 48.071 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.110 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 48.180 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 48.289 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.936 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 47.952 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 49.893 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.022 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 50.131 | ||
5 | (3) | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 52.867 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 47.699 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 47.913 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.272 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 49.991 | ||
5 | (1) | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 50.818 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.257 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.513 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 49.580 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 48.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 48.327 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 49.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 50.175 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.602 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 48.632 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 50.815 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 50.893 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 50.116 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 50.186 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 50.339 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.429 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 47.368 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 47.467 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 54.607 | ||
- | (3) | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 46.548 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 47.670 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 47.828 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.053 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 46.918 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 47.157 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.186 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 48.194 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 46.504 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 46.616 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 47.079 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 57.546 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 50.694 | ||
2 | (3) | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 50.731 | ||
- | (2) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | - | false start->to G | |
- | (4) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | - | false start->to G | |
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.332 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 1:00.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 1:06.300 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.117 | addTo.->to D | |
2 | (3) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.144 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 49.217 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.789 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 49.835 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 48.011 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 48.320 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 48.452 | ||
4 | (3) | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 50.176 | ||
5 | (4) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 50.433 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.197 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.510 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 49.627 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 49.649 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 48.049 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 48.125 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to E | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 45.773 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 46.132 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 46.268 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 46.471 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 47.126 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 47.272 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:02.572 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 51.901 | ||
2 | (1) | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 52.091 | ||
3 | (4) | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 52.155 | ||
4 | (2) | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 52.263 | ||
5 | (6) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 54.918 | ||
- | (5) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 49.258 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.707 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 49.817 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 49.940 | ||
5 | (4) | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 49.987 | ||
6 | (6) | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 51.158 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 47.548 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 47.621 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 47.713 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 47.840 | ||
5 | (4) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 49.298 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 49.564 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.792 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 50.319 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 47.924 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 47.950 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.076 | ||
4 | (3) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.179 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 47.465 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 47.518 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 47.759 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 47.915 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 46.021 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 47.477 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 49.631 | ||
- | (4) | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:56.627 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:57.245 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:57.322 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:58.968 | ||
5 | (4) | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:59.226 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 1:45.914 | ||
2 | (4) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:45.989 | ||
3 | (5) | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 1:46.070 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 1:48.305 | ||
5 | (3) | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:48.408 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:47.378 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:47.596 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:47.714 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 1:50.379 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:52.118 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:52.446 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:53.962 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 1:58.418 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 1:43.277 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 1:43.724 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:44.632 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1:44.757 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.183 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:52.267 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.802 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:53.861 | ||
4 | (1) | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 1:56.437 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 243 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:46.613 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:46.706 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 1:46.838 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:48.390 | ||
5 | (4) | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:50.170 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:50.894 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:51.053 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:51.152 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.218 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:53.627 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:42.425 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:42.525 | ||
3 | (5) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:43.291 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:43.669 | ||
5 | (4) | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:50.651 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:37.533 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 1:38.756 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:39.184 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:47.460 | ||
5 | (1) | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:50.182 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 1:45.477 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:45.605 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 1:45.713 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 1:45.790 | ||
5 | (5) | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:43.494 | addTo.->to D | |
2 | (1) | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 1:43.642 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:44.878 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:45.218 | ||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 1:45.560 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:46.509 | ||
3 | (2) | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:46.616 | ||
4 | (1) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 293 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 1:47.423 | ||
2 | (5) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:47.541 | ||
3 | (1) | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 1:52.341 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:10.670 | advanced->to E | |
- | (4) | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding->to F | |
RACE: 294 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:47.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 1:47.151 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:47.674 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:49.655 | ||
5 | (4) | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:53.787 | ||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:41.378 | ||
2 | (5) | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 1:41.819 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.594 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:45.298 | ||
- | (1) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | - | impeding->to E | |
RACE: 296 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:39.297 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 1:39.366 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:39.384 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:40.444 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:41.836 | ||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:36.892 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 1:38.878 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:39.019 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:41.427 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:45.035 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 313 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:48.409 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:49.986 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:51.562 | ||
4 | (5) | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 1:53.335 | ||
5 | (6) | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:02.856 | ||
6 | (1) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (7) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 314 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 1:43.581 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 1:44.540 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:44.905 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 1:49.388 | ||
5 | (3) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:51.633 | ||
6 | (4) | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 2:00.964 | ||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:44.268 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:44.422 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:44.498 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:44.591 | ||
5 | (4) | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:49.434 | ||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 1:45.311 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:45.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.444 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:45.791 | ||
5 | (2) | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 1:45.840 | ||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:43.903 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:44.473 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:44.806 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:45.329 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:52.331 | ||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:39.604 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:39.787 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:39.974 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 1:40.399 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 1:40.604 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2. 3. 6. | 37 | 11 | |
3. | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 6. 2. 4. | 32 | 12 | |
4. | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 4. 5. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 27. 4. 2. | 26 | 33 | |
6. | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 3. 6. 5. | 21 | 14 | |
7. | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 5. 8. 14. | 6 | 27 | |
8. | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 13. 7. 7. | 4 | 27 | |
9. | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 7. 16. 12. | 2 | 35 | |
10. | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 8. 17. 10. | 1 | 35 | |
11. | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 12. 20. 8. | 1 | 40 | |
12. | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 10. 9. 11. | 30 | ||
13. | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 9. 10. 21. | 40 | ||
14. | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 20. 12. 9. | 41 | ||
15. | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 14. 13. 18. | 45 | ||
16. | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 18. 14. 13. | 45 | ||
17. | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 17. 11. 23. | 51 | ||
18. | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 11. 23. 20. | 54 | ||
19. | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 22. 19. 15. | 56 | ||
20. | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 23. 18. 17. | 58 | ||
21. | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 28. 15. 16. | 59 | ||
22. | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 21. 22. 22. | 65 | ||
23. | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 24. 24. 19. | 67 | ||
24. | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 15. 28. 26. | 69 | ||
25. | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 19. 30. 24. | 73 | ||
26. | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 33. 21. 25. | 79 | ||
27. | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 25. 25. 29. | 79 | ||
28. | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 16. 33. 33. | 82 | ||
29. | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 26. 29. 31. | 86 | ||
30. | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 31. 26. 30. | 87 | ||
31. | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 32. 27. 28. | 87 | ||
32. | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 29. 31. 27. | 87 | ||
33. | 97. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 30. 34. 34. | 98 | ||
34. | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 34. 32. 32. | 98 |