SLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
SENIORS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:44.059 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:46.171 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:47.726 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 2:48.260 | ||
5 | (1) | 85. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 3:07.980 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 93. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 2:42.350 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:46.248 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:49.821 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 2:49.916 | ||
5 | (1) | 95. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:52.042 | ||
6 | (2) | 89. | MISKOVIC Marian | SVK-LUIG | 3:21.397 | ||
SENIORS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 2:47.778 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:48.556 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 2:50.580 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 2:57.000 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | MISKOVIC Marian | SVK-LUIG | 2:59.671 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:51.783 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 2:52.655 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:53.297 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:55.217 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:55.423 | ||
6 | (6) | 91. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 3:01.575 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIORS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 45.830 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 49.580 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 50.133 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 47.278 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 48.291 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 49.057 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 54.394 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 48.612 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 49.886 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | MISKOVIC Marian | SVK-LUIG | 55.176 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:18.443 | ||
SENIORS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 54.479 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | MISKOVIC Marian | SVK-LUIG | 54.655 | ||
- | (3) | 95. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 49.193 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 49.413 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 49.581 | ||
4 | (1) | 97. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 49.878 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 45.757 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 46.593 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 47.944 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 48.588 |
SLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
Overall Classification
SENIORS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 94. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 93. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 86. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3. 4. | 21 | 7 | |
4. | 88. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 4. 3. | 21 | 7 | |
5. | 91. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 6. 5. | 8 | 11 | |
6. | 87. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 5. 7. | 7 | 12 | |
7. | 92. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 7. 6. | 5 | 13 | |
8. | 97. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 9. 8. | 1 | 17 | |
9. | 95. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 8. 11. | 1 | 19 | |
10. | 85. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 10. 9. | 19 | ||
11. | 89. | MISKOVIC Marian | SVK-LUIG | 11. 10. | 21 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 86. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3. 4. | 21 | 7 | |
2. (4.) | 88. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 4. 3. | 21 | 7 | |
3. (6.) | 87. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 5. 7. | 7 | 12 | |
4. (10.) | 85. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 10. 9. | 19 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 94. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. (2.) | 93. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. (5.) | 91. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 6. 5. | 8 | 11 | |
4. (7.) | 92. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 7. 6. | 5 | 13 | |
5. (8.) | 97. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 9. 8. | 1 | 17 | |
6. (9.) | 95. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 8. 11. | 1 | 19 | |
7. (11.) | 89. | MISKOVIC Marian | SVK-LUIG | 11. 10. | 21 |