Austrian Nationals 2022&SCP Club Championships,Pontebba,ITA, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | BONUTTI Dario | ITA-SCP | 1:50.249 | ||
2 | (5) | 23. | ROSNER Sarah | AUT-USC | 1:51.885 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | WÖRLE Paul | AUT-USC | 1:52.924 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | KRANKL Anna | AUT-ERC | 1:58.802 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 1:59.932 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT-AWZ | 1:46.489 | ||
2 | (5) | 36. | WIBMER Sophie Luisa | GER-SLIC | 1:46.718 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | ROSNER Jeannine | AUT-USC | 1:51.590 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | COLE Cordillia | AUT-ERC | 2:01.214 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | SEPPELE Lea | AUT-ECV | 2:03.760 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 1:40.158 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 1:40.162 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Adrian | AUT-USC | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | LANO Martino | ITA-SCP | 1:01.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | BUZZI Josuè | ITA-SCP | 1:02.646 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | SABIESCU Simion | AUT-ÖISCW | 45.673 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | VANONE Riccardo | ITA-SCP | 50.478 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | BILINSKA Dominika | AUT-USC | 54.403 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | LAZZERINI Nathan | ITA-SCP | 55.409 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | POLONIA Tobias | ITA-SCP | 56.789 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | BUZZI Alessandro | ITA-SCP | 39.435 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | BUZZI Andrea | ITA-SCP | 41.698 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | BUZZI Marco | ITA-SCP | 41.962 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | GASTEIGER Simon | AUT-USC | 42.783 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | WÖRLE Emil | AUT-USC | 44.065 |