2023 GATEWAY CHAMPIONSHIP, 15.01. - 15.01.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 7 FINAL 170 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | HAUSMAN Aubrey | USA-GWSS | 37.580 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | KRASSINGER Alaina | USA-GWSS | 40.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | LIVINGSTON Grant | USA-GWSS | 40.660 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | LAWRENCE Martha | USA-GWSS | 1:34.860 | ||
DIVISION 7 FINAL 170 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | HAUSMAN Aubrey | USA-GWSS | 37.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | LIVINGSTON Grant | USA-GWSS | 42.850 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | KRASSINGER Alaina | USA-GWSS | 45.830 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | LAWRENCE Martha | USA-GWSS | 1:41.930 | ||
DIVISION 7 FINAL 170 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | HAUSMAN Aubrey | USA-GWSS | 37.820 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KRASSINGER Alaina | USA-GWSS | 39.230 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | LIVINGSTON Grant | USA-GWSS | 41.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | LAWRENCE Martha | USA-GWSS | 1:39.830 |
2023 GATEWAY CHAMPIONSHIP, 15.01. - 15.01.2023
Distance Classification
DIVISION 7 170 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 2. | HAUSMAN Aubrey | USA-GWSS | 102 | 1 | 0:37.580 | |||
1. | 1. | 2. | HAUSMAN Aubrey | USA-GWSS | 34 | 1 | 0:37.580 | |||
1. | 1. | 2. | HAUSMAN Aubrey | USA-GWSS | 68 | 1 | 0:37.580 | |||
2. | 2. | 3. | KRASSINGER Alaina | USA-GWSS | 55 | 2 | 0:39.230 | |||
2. | 2. | 3. | KRASSINGER Alaina | USA-GWSS | 21 | 2 | 0:40.330 | |||
2. | 2. | 1. | LIVINGSTON Grant | USA-GWSS | 34 | 2 | 0:40.660 | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | KRASSINGER Alaina | USA-GWSS | 34 | 3 | 0:40.330 | |||
3. | 3. | 1. | LIVINGSTON Grant | USA-GWSS | 47 | 3 | 0:40.660 | |||
3. | 3. | 1. | LIVINGSTON Grant | USA-GWSS | 13 | 3 | 0:40.660 | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | LAWRENCE Martha | USA-GWSS | 24 | 4 | 1:34.860 | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | LAWRENCE Martha | USA-GWSS | 16 | 4 | 1:34.860 | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | LAWRENCE Martha | USA-GWSS | 8 | 4 | 1:34.860 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 170 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 2. | HAUSMAN Aubrey | USA-GWSS | 102 | 1 | 0:37.580 | |||
2. (1.) | 1. | 2. | HAUSMAN Aubrey | USA-GWSS | 34 | 1 | 0:37.580 | |||
3. (1.) | 1. | 2. | HAUSMAN Aubrey | USA-GWSS | 68 | 1 | 0:37.580 | |||
4. (2.) | 2. | 3. | KRASSINGER Alaina | USA-GWSS | 55 | 2 | 0:39.230 | |||
5. (2.) | 2. | 3. | KRASSINGER Alaina | USA-GWSS | 21 | 2 | 0:40.330 | |||
6. (3.) | 3. | 3. | KRASSINGER Alaina | USA-GWSS | 34 | 3 | 0:40.330 | |||
7. (4.) | 4. | 4. | LAWRENCE Martha | USA-GWSS | 24 | 4 | 1:34.860 | |||
8. (4.) | 4. | 4. | LAWRENCE Martha | USA-GWSS | 16 | 4 | 1:34.860 | |||
9. (4.) | 4. | 4. | LAWRENCE Martha | USA-GWSS | 8 | 4 | 1:34.860 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 170 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | 2. | 1. | LIVINGSTON Grant | USA-GWSS | 34 | 2 | 0:40.660 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 1. | LIVINGSTON Grant | USA-GWSS | 47 | 3 | 0:40.660 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 1. | LIVINGSTON Grant | USA-GWSS | 13 | 3 | 0:40.660 |