Danubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina | BUL-ICP | 2:43.873 | ||
2 | (5) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:44.893 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 2:45.487 | ||
4 | (6) | 57. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 2:46.912 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 2:48.819 | ||
6 | (1) | 109. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 2:53.479 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 2:52.241 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 2:52.644 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:52.655 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-KBKZ | 3:01.742 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 3:19.913 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:42.549 | ||
2 | (5) | 123. | KRISTÓ Katalin | ROU | 2:42.783 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 2:42.917 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 2:44.181 | ||
5 | (6) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:50.884 | ||
6 | (4) | 55. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 2:57.975 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 31. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 2:44.818 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:44.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 2:45.036 | ||
4 | (1) | 95. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 2:45.437 | ||
5 | (4) | 55. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 2:47.316 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 2:44.922 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 2:45.301 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 2:45.881 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 2:59.897 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 3:31.123 | ||
- | (6) | 33. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-KBKZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina | BUL-ICP | 2:54.386 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | KRISTÓ Katalin | ROU | 2:54.635 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:54.642 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:55.646 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 2:57.889 | ||
6 | (6) | 56. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 3:24.512 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina | BUL-ICP | 47.902 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 48.499 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 49.270 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 51.119 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | KRISTÓ Katalin | ROU | 50.378 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 51.475 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-KBKZ | 53.238 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 48.312 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 50.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 52.515 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.651 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 48.910 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 50.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 1:10.809 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 49.538 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 49.939 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 51.738 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina | BUL-ICP | 47.161 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 49.152 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 49.352 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 53.078 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | KRISTÓ Katalin | ROU | 48.511 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 48.613 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 48.885 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 49.526 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 47.421 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 47.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 49.608 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 49.695 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 50.498 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 1:19.330 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 50.606 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 50.866 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-KBKZ | 52.316 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina | BUL-ICP | 46.874 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 47.736 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 47.968 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:32.348 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 47.488 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 47.664 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | KRISTÓ Katalin | ROU | 50.223 | ||
- | (3) | 32. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | - | impeding | |
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 33. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-KBKZ | seeded | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 50.516 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 50.794 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 50.937 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 51.162 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 51.430 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 51.527 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 51.564 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 1:09.294 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | KRISTÓ Katalin | ROU | 49.018 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 49.128 | ||
- | (3) | 80. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | - | no start | |
RACE: 143 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina | BUL-ICP | 46.669 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 47.046 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 47.542 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.674 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | KRISTÓ Katalin | ROU | 1:44.048 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 1:44.282 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 1:45.021 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 1:46.772 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:48.902 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:50.076 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 1:50.996 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-KBKZ | 1:52.277 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:49.283 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:49.451 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 1:50.162 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 1:51.637 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 30. | GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina | BUL-ICP | 1:43.371 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 1:44.378 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 1:44.534 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 1:44.703 | ||
- | (1) | 80. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | - | no start | |
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina | BUL-ICP | 1:50.074 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:50.408 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:51.186 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:52.135 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | KRISTÓ Katalin | ROU | 1:44.218 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:44.261 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 1:44.418 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 1:45.667 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 1:48.493 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 1:48.555 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 1:48.664 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 1:51.118 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 1:49.215 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 1:49.356 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 1:49.431 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-KBKZ | 1:52.528 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 1:45.677 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 1:45.920 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-KBKZ | 1:48.337 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 1:49.788 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 1:46.809 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 1:46.890 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 1:46.991 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 1:47.626 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:43.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 1:43.712 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:44.554 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 2:20.643 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina | BUL-ICP | 1:44.144 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:44.586 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | KRISTÓ Katalin | ROU | 1:44.728 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:45.887 |
Danubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
Overall Classification
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 30. | GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina | BUL-ICP | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 123. | KRISTÓ Katalin | ROU | 2. 5. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 10. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 10. 3. 4. | 21 | 17 | |
5. | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 4. 4. 5. | 16 | 13 | |
6. | 94. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 5. 6. 6. | 5 | 17 | |
7. | 56. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 6. 10. 11. | 3 | 27 | |
8. | 53. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 8. 12. 8. | 28 | ||
9. | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 14. 9. 7. | 30 | ||
10. | 31. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 13. 8. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 57. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 9. 11. 12. | 32 | ||
12. | 32. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 7. 17. 9. | 33 | ||
13. | 80. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 11. 7. 18. | 36 | ||
14. | 33. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-KBKZ | 12. 16. 15. | 43 | ||
15. | 95. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 16. 14. 13. | 43 | ||
16. | 109. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 15. 15. 14. | 44 | ||
17. | 55. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 17. 13. 16. | 46 |