Danubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina | BUL-ICP | 47.902 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 48.499 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 49.270 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 51.119 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | KRISTÓ Katalin | ROU | 50.378 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 51.475 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-KBKZ | 53.238 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 48.312 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 50.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 52.515 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.651 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 48.910 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 50.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 1:10.809 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 49.538 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 49.939 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 51.738 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina | BUL-ICP | 47.161 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 49.152 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 49.352 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 53.078 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | KRISTÓ Katalin | ROU | 48.511 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 48.613 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 48.885 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 49.526 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 47.421 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 47.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 49.608 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 49.695 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 50.498 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 1:19.330 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 50.606 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 50.866 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-KBKZ | 52.316 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina | BUL-ICP | 46.874 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 47.736 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 47.968 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:32.348 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 47.488 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 47.664 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | KRISTÓ Katalin | ROU | 50.223 | ||
- | (3) | 32. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | - | impeding | |
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 33. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-KBKZ | seeded | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 50.516 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 50.794 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 50.937 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 51.162 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 51.430 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 51.527 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 51.564 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 1:09.294 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | KRISTÓ Katalin | ROU | 49.018 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 49.128 | ||
- | (3) | 80. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | - | no start | |
RACE: 143 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina | BUL-ICP | 46.669 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 47.046 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 47.542 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.674 |
Danubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 30. | GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina | BUL-ICP | 34 | 1 | 0:46.669 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:47.046 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 10. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 13 | 3 | 0:47.542 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 8 | 4 | 0:47.736 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 123. | KRISTÓ Katalin | ROU | 5 | 0:48.511 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 94. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 6 | 0:47.968 | |||
7. | B | - | 80. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 7 | 0:49.270 | |||
8. | C | 1. | 31. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 8 | 0:49.608 | |||
9. | C | 2. | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 9 | 0:49.526 | |||
10. | C | 3. | 56. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 10 | 0:49.939 | |||
11. | C | 4. | 57. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 11 | 0:49.695 | |||
12. | D | 1. | 53. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 12 | 0:50.498 | |||
13. | D | 2. | 55. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL | 13 | 0:50.606 | |||
14. | D | 3. | 95. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 14 | 0:50.937 | |||
15. | D | 4. | 109. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 15 | 0:50.866 | |||
16. | E | - | 33. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-KBKZ | 16 | 0:52.316 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | A | - | 32. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 17 | 0:48.613 |