Austrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 5. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 3:10.814 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 3:10.883 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 3:11.125 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 3:11.306 | ||
5 | (2) | 26. | GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Enrico | AUT-USC | 3:21.828 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 2:55.800 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 2:56.100 | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | BRUNNER Valentin | AUT-USC | 3:01.300 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Adrian | AUT-USC | 3:01.700 | ||
- | (4) | 7. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Adrian | AUT-USC | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Enrico | AUT-USC | NO TIME | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 3:09.874 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 3:09.996 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 3:10.794 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 3:11.063 | ||
5 | (6) | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 3:16.644 | ||
6 | (3) | 25. | BRUNNER Valentin | AUT-USC | 3:26.562 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 43.400 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 43.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 46.600 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | BRUNNER Valentin | AUT-USC | 54.300 | ||
5 | (4) | 26. | GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Enrico | AUT-USC | 54.900 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 44.767 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 46.918 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 49.860 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 49.914 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Adrian | AUT-USC | 59.405 | ||
MEN FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 48.555 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 48.744 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 50.552 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | BRUNNER Valentin | AUT-USC | 57.272 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 44.083 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 44.562 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 45.087 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 48.700 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 2:02.402 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 2:02.957 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 2:03.121 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 2:08.089 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Adrian | AUT-USC | 2:32.601 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 1:59.158 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 1:59.253 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 1:59.949 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | BRUNNER Valentin | AUT-USC | 2:06.345 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Enrico | AUT-USC | 2:08.641 | ||
MEN FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 1:53.129 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 1:53.206 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 1:56.938 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | BRUNNER Valentin | AUT-USC | 2:03.933 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 1:46.153 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 1:46.248 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 1:46.825 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 1:48.289 |
Austrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 6. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 5. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 7. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 10. 5. 5. | 10 | 20 | |
6. | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 5. 7. 7. | 9 | 19 | |
7. | 12. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 7. 6. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
8. | 25. | BRUNNER Valentin | AUT-USC | 6. 8. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 27. | GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Adrian | AUT-USC | 8. 10. 10. | 1 | 28 | |
10. | 26. | GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Enrico | AUT-USC | 9. 9. 9. | 27 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT-AWZ | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
2. (9.) | 27. | GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Adrian | AUT-USC | 8. 10. 10. | 1 | 28 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (7.) | 12. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT-GSD | 7. 6. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
2. (8.) | 25. | BRUNNER Valentin | AUT-USC | 6. 8. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
3. (10.) | 26. | GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Enrico | AUT-USC | 9. 9. 9. | 27 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 6. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 5. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT-ERC | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. (3.) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. (5.) | 7. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 10. 5. 5. | 10 | 20 | |
5. (6.) | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 5. 7. 7. | 9 | 19 |