ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 79. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 2:27.621 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:27.694 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:29.672 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:31.439 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:34.408 | ||
6 | (6) | 120. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:36.431 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 2:27.845 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:29.293 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:34.928 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:38.414 | ||
5 | (6) | 120. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:38.928 | ||
6 | (4) | 119. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:39.087 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 43.386 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.666 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 48.311 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 46.698 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 47.903 | ||
- | (2) | 47. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | - | false start->to B | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 43.582 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 47.672 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 43.256 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 46.130 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.644 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 48.363 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.625 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.995 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.049 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:36.534 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.793 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.728 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.479 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.323 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.311 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:38.366 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.102 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.298 |
ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 79. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 80. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 47. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2. 5. 2. | 47 | 9 | |
4. | 118. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 120. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 5. 4. 6. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 119. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 6. 6. 5. | 11 | 17 |