Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:45.210 | ||
2 | (5) | 10. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 2:46.487 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:46.651 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:47.833 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:52.590 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:50.230 | ||
2 | (6) | 40. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:50.416 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | CAKO David | SRB | 2:50.563 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 2:50.954 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 2:54.002 | ||
- | (5) | 52. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | - | off track | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 2:53.475 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:54.614 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 2:56.250 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 99. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 3:04.665 | ||
- | (4) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:50.024 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:50.091 | ||
3 | (5) | 118. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:52.532 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 2:59.217 | ||
5 | (1) | 89. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 3:10.495 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 3:01.138 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 3:02.373 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 3:05.138 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 3:17.349 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:49.977 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 3:00.454 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:57.828 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:58.328 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 3:00.198 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | CAKO David | SRB | 3:07.063 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 118. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:39.102 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 2:40.589 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 2:41.563 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:43.376 | ||
5 | (3) | 115. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:50.874 | ||
- | (6) | 83. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:33.410 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 2:34.996 | ||
3 | (5) | 100. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 2:37.681 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:38.109 | ||
5 | (7) | 99. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 2:45.754 | ||
6 | (6) | 89. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 3:02.096 | ||
- | (3) | 11. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:44.174 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:49.429 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:27.298 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 2:28.772 | ||
3 | (6) | 40. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:29.794 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:29.924 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 2:30.845 | ||
6 | (7) | 93. | CAKO David | SRB | 2:41.503 | ||
7 | (1) | 39. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 3:18.853 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 44.124 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 44.575 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 44.606 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 48.758 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 44.036 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 44.483 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 51.331 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 43.797 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 44.106 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.235 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 46.870 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | CAKO David | SRB | 45.171 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 46.037 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 47.002 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 48.074 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 44.992 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 45.107 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 45.174 | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 83. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 46.719 | ||
- | (3) | 39. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | - | impeding | |
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 47.341 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 47.388 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 48.193 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 50.990 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 45.333 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 46.133 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 47.103 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 44.804 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 45.061 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 47.216 | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 41. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 44.781 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 45.372 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.535 | ||
- | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 44.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 44.363 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | CAKO David | SRB | 44.591 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 44.603 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 45.164 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 43.860 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 43.944 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 47.143 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:10.491 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 43.702 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 45.019 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.129 | ||
- | (2) | 93. | CAKO David | SRB | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 23. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 48.968 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 49.169 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 51.202 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 45.472 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 46.117 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 46.933 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 46.956 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 44.784 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 45.210 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:07.120 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 44.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 45.023 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.649 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 43.815 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 43.907 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 44.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 44.909 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:38.016 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:38.133 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 1:38.140 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:38.569 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:49.623 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:49.821 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:49.928 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 1:55.281 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:40.778 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:42.108 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | CAKO David | SRB | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (4) | 115. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:36.873 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:36.950 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:37.412 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:44.262 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:30.446 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:30.474 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:31.979 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:39.393 | ||
5 | (4) | 89. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:51.526 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 1:35.740 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:35.928 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:37.248 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | BAKA Bora | SRB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:54.097 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 1:54.621 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:55.485 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:31.969 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:32.021 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:32.182 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:37.760 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:35.585 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.789 | ||
- | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 186 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:47.787 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:48.583 | ||
3 | (5) | 11. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:49.195 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | CAKO David | SRB | 1:50.517 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:53.767 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:35.234 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:35.819 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:35.971 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:36.203 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:35.836 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:35.995 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.989 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:40.536 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:43.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:44.847 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:50.818 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 1:32.527 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:32.825 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:33.059 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 1:36.793 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | CAKO David | SRB | 1:34.964 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:35.229 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:39.013 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 118. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.222 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:45.954 | ||
- | (1) | 23. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | - | impeding | |
- | (2) | 40. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 229 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:32.486 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:32.732 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:33.216 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:34.184 |
Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 39. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 7. 22. 1. | 36 | 30 | |
4. | 115. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 8. 2. 22. | 22 | 32 | |
5. | 40. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 3. 5. 8. | 18 | 16 | |
6. | 41. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 4. 11. 4. | 16 | 19 | |
7. | 118. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 11. 6. 5. | 8 | 22 | |
8. | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 9. 4. 16. | 8 | 29 | |
9. | 10. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 5. 7. 15. | 7 | 27 | |
10. | 93. | CAKO David | SRB | 6. 9. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
11. | 11. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 19. 12. 6. | 3 | 37 | |
12. | 23. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 13. 8. 7. | 28 | ||
13. | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 10. 13. 12. | 35 | ||
14. | 83. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 12. 15. 10. | 37 | ||
15. | 78. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 14. 14. 14. | 42 | ||
16. | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 22. 10. 13. | 45 | ||
17. | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 16. 18. 11. | 45 | ||
18. | 100. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 15. 16. 17. | 48 | ||
19. | 99. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 17. 19. 19. | 55 | ||
20. | 52. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 22. 17. 18. | 57 | ||
21. | 89. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 18. 20. 20. | 58 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. (3.) | 39. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 7. 22. 1. | 36 | 30 | |
4. (4.) | 115. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 8. 2. 22. | 22 | 32 | |
5. (5.) | 40. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 3. 5. 8. | 18 | 16 | |
6. (6.) | 41. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 4. 11. 4. | 16 | 19 | |
7. (9.) | 10. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 5. 7. 15. | 7 | 27 | |
8. (11.) | 11. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 19. 12. 6. | 3 | 37 | |
9. (13.) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 10. 13. 12. | 35 | ||
10. (14.) | 83. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 12. 15. 10. | 37 | ||
11. (15.) | 78. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 14. 14. 14. | 42 | ||
12. (17.) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 16. 18. 11. | 45 | ||
13. (18.) | 100. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 15. 16. 17. | 48 | ||
14. (19.) | 99. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 17. 19. 19. | 55 | ||
15. (21.) | 89. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 18. 20. 20. | 58 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (7.) | 118. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 11. 6. 5. | 8 | 22 | |
2. (8.) | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 9. 4. 16. | 8 | 29 | |
3. (10.) | 93. | CAKO David | SRB | 6. 9. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
4. (12.) | 23. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 13. 8. 7. | 28 | ||
5. (16.) | 6. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 22. 10. 13. | 45 | ||
6. (20.) | 52. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 22. 17. 18. | 57 |