Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:46.227 | ||
2 | (5) | 69. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 2:46.316 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:46.513 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | KEK Maša | SLO | 2:46.596 | ||
5 | (6) | 71. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:05.115 | ||
6 | (2) | 68. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE | 3:11.311 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:53.423 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 2:53.489 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE | 2:53.618 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 3:05.428 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 3:10.293 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KEK Maša | SLO | 3:00.830 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 3:03.066 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:06.063 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 3:11.075 | ||
5 | (5) | 68. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE | 3:17.824 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:52.469 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:52.581 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 2:52.853 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 2:53.705 | ||
5 | (6) | 67. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE | 2:53.851 | ||
6 | (3) | 65. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:54.389 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE | 50.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 50.339 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 54.939 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 1:16.016 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 50.051 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | KEK Maša | SLO | 50.188 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 50.930 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 50.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 50.664 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 51.325 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE | 58.638 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 54.513 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 54.686 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE | 57.925 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 49.059 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE | 49.636 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 49.706 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 50.747 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 49.301 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 49.442 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | KEK Maša | SLO | 49.629 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 50.458 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 54.423 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 54.564 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE | 58.037 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 50.594 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | KEK Maša | SLO | 50.916 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 51.062 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 51.683 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 49.450 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 49.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 49.784 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE | 49.959 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 76. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.558 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 1:42.626 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:42.858 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:47.465 | ||
5 | (6) | 71. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:54.050 | ||
6 | (1) | 68. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE | 1:58.631 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.353 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE | 1:46.402 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:46.417 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:52.114 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 2:00.116 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:45.131 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:46.834 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:46.968 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:50.712 | ||
5 | (6) | 70. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 1:53.416 | ||
6 | (5) | 68. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE | 2:00.619 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.161 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.325 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 1:42.469 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE | 1:42.940 | ||
5 | (3) | 72. | KEK Maša | SLO | 2:00.709 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 76. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 75. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2. 3. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 73. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 4. 1. 6. | 45 | 11 | |
4. | 69. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 3. 5. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
5. | 67. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE | 5. 4. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 72. | KEK Maša | SLO | 7. 6. 5. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 65. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 6. 8. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 64. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 8. 7. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 71. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
10. | 70. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 68. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE | 11. 11. 11. | 33 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 75. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2. 3. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
2. (3.) | 73. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 4. 1. 6. | 45 | 11 | |
3. (5.) | 67. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE | 5. 4. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
4. (6.) | 72. | KEK Maša | SLO | 7. 6. 5. | 10 | 18 | |
5. (8.) | 64. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 8. 7. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
6. (10.) | 70. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
7. (11.) | 68. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE | 11. 11. 11. | 33 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 76. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. (4.) | 69. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 3. 5. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
3. (7.) | 65. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 6. 8. 7. | 6 | 21 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (9.) | 71. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 9. 10. 9. | 28 |