Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:08.010 | ||
2 | (6) | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:08.060 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:08.196 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:09.249 | ||
5 | (1) | 146. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3:11.987 | ||
6 | (5) | 114. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:13.920 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:10.214 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 3:10.307 | ||
3 | (5) | 126. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:12.083 | ||
4 | (3) | 154. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:15.563 | ||
5 | (1) | 119. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 3:15.766 | ||
6 | (6) | 130. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 3:20.543 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:51.568 | ||
2 | (5) | 128. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:51.709 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:53.813 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:00.111 | ||
5 | (2) | 113. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:01.689 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:53.412 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 2:57.529 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:59.996 | ||
2 | (6) | 126. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:00.344 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:03.889 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:07.592 | ||
5 | (2) | 113. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:12.074 | ||
6 | (5) | 146. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3:53.243 | ||
- | (7) | 154. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | - | penalty | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:58.222 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:58.277 | ||
3 | (5) | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:00.851 | ||
4 | (6) | 132. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:41.516 | ||
5 | (3) | 124. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:41.679 | ||
- | (2) | 128. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (7) | 102. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.271 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 48.381 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 48.907 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 51.054 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 47.419 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 49.227 | ||
3 | (1) | 154. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 49.840 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.827 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.134 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 48.911 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.825 | ||
4 | (1) | 130. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 52.776 | ||
- | (5) | 114. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.922 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.306 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 52.917 | ||
- | (4) | 146. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.969 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 47.110 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 49.301 | ||
4 | (5) | 154. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 50.734 | ||
5 | (3) | 131. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.226 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.529 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.967 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.120 | ||
5 | (2) | 102. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.800 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 50.872 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.269 | ||
4 | (5) | 101. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 51.271 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 52.821 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 48.647 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.782 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 48.798 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.062 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.135 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 50.213 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.894 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.033 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 47.106 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.273 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:49.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:49.838 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:50.284 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:54.877 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:42.558 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:43.996 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.283 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:50.738 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 1:58.333 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:52.812 | ||
2 | (4) | 124. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:53.090 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.945 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 2:02.285 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:49.202 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:49.317 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:50.783 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:53.356 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:37.730 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:37.884 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:38.307 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:45.085 | ||
5 | (4) | 101. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:53.001 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:41.498 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:41.573 | ||
3 | (5) | 124. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:43.246 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:44.031 | ||
5 | (3) | 154. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.714 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 1:48.476 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 1:53.614 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 146. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.448 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:45.625 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:45.717 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:47.081 | ||
- | (3) | 103. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 201 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:48.271 | ||
2 | (5) | 101. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:48.335 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:48.516 | ||
4 | (3) | 154. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.005 | ||
5 | (1) | 124. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 202 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 132. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:53.226 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:53.355 | ||
3 | (1) | 129. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:53.901 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:54.030 | ||
5 | (3) | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:54.204 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 132. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 4. 2. 1. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 129. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2. 4. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 5. | 31 | 11 | |
5. | 128. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 6. 6. 4. | 12 | 16 | |
6. | 124. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 5. 5. 10. | 10 | 20 | |
7. | 126. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 9. 7. 6. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 101. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 8. 14. 7. | 3 | 29 | |
9. | 131. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 10. 10. 8. | 1 | 28 | |
10. | 154. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 14. 8. 9. | 1 | 31 | |
11. | 102. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 7. 9. 16. | 1 | 32 | |
12. | 103. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 11. 11. 15. | 37 | ||
13. | 113. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 12. 13. 14. | 39 | ||
14. | 146. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 13. 16. 11. | 40 | ||
15. | 119. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 15. 12. 13. | 40 | ||
16. | 114. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 17. 17. 12. | 46 | ||
17. | 130. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 16. 15. 17. | 48 |