ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 229. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:54.281 | ||
2 | (6) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 2:54.445 | ||
3 | (5) | 87. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 2:54.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 211. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 2:55.498 | ||
5 | (3) | 214. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:58.353 | ||
6 | (2) | 17. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 3:27.266 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 2:56.112 | ||
2 | (7) | 54. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 2:57.198 | ||
3 | (6) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:57.380 | ||
4 | (2) | 215. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 3:02.491 | ||
5 | (4) | 86. | BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha | KAZ | 3:31.702 | ||
6 | (1) | 27. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 3:34.685 | advanced->to B | |
7 | (5) | 73. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:34.800 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 2:51.448 | ||
2 | (5) | 36. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 2:53.464 | ||
3 | (6) | 212. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 2:53.958 | ||
4 | (3) | 213. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 2:57.353 | ||
5 | (1) | 173. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:02.945 | ||
6 | (4) | 188. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:25.889 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha | KAZ | 3:05.995 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:06.589 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 3:22.333 | ||
4 | (1) | 188. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:35.890 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 27. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:34.899 | ||
2 | (4) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:35.662 | ||
3 | (5) | 214. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:35.827 | ||
4 | (7) | 173. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:39.914 | ||
5 | (3) | 213. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 2:47.212 | ||
6 | (2) | 211. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 2:49.450 | ||
7 | (1) | 87. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 215. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | - | false start | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 35. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 2:47.278 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 2:47.585 | ||
3 | (4) | 229. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:49.438 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 2:50.646 | ||
5 | (2) | 36. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 2:51.028 | ||
6 | (3) | 212. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 2:51.361 | ||
7 | (7) | 54. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 2:54.814 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 47.187 | ||
2 | (4) | 214. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 49.260 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 49.416 | ||
4 | (5) | 215. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 52.258 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 57.149 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 47.207 | ||
2 | (5) | 27. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 48.405 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 48.804 | ||
4 | (2) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 48.917 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha | KAZ | 49.086 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 47.276 | ||
2 | (4) | 211. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 47.473 | ||
3 | (3) | 212. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 48.830 | ||
4 | (2) | 173. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.862 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 229. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 47.013 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 47.710 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 48.155 | ||
4 | (4) | 213. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 48.379 | ||
5 | (2) | 188. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 57.649 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 46.566 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 46.654 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 48.353 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 48.696 | ||
5 | (3) | 87. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 48.750 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 229. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 47.244 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 47.348 | ||
3 | (3) | 211. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 47.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 48.200 | ||
5 | (5) | 214. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 48.396 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha | KAZ | 51.565 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.469 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 56.498 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 57.113 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 212. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 48.370 | ||
2 | (1) | 213. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 48.451 | ||
3 | (3) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 48.612 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 50.637 | ||
5 | (5) | 215. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 52.066 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 49.041 | ||
2 | (3) | 214. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 49.153 | ||
3 | (5) | 87. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 49.262 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 49.398 | ||
5 | (2) | 27. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 290 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 46.579 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 46.592 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 46.825 | ||
4 | (5) | 211. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 47.069 | ||
5 | (3) | 229. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 47.381 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 2:02.559 | ||
2 | (2) | 212. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 2:02.757 | ||
3 | (4) | 173. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:06.928 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 2:17.289 | ||
- | (3) | 27. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | - | no start->to D | |
RACE: 298 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 1:44.434 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:44.514 | ||
3 | (3) | 211. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:44.756 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.630 | ||
5 | (4) | 188. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:05.618 | ||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 229. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:06.621 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 2:07.842 | ||
3 | (2) | 213. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 2:07.955 | ||
4 | (1) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:08.214 | ||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:53.358 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha | KAZ | 1:54.943 | ||
3 | (1) | 214. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:55.037 | ||
4 | (5) | 215. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 1:55.305 | ||
5 | (3) | 54. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:55.572 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 307 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 2:05.657 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 2:05.754 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha | KAZ | 2:05.968 | ||
4 | (3) | 214. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:06.064 | ||
5 | (5) | 212. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 2:06.236 | ||
RACE: 308 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 1:47.661 | ||
2 | (4) | 229. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.777 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:47.870 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:48.012 | ||
5 | (3) | 211. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:48.270 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 2:04.465 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 2:11.283 | ||
3 | (2) | 188. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:26.212 | ||
- | (4) | 27. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | - | no start | |
RACE: 319 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 213. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 1:47.580 | ||
2 | (5) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:47.829 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.627 | ||
4 | (2) | 215. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 1:49.375 | ||
5 | (3) | 173. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.756 | ||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 212. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 1:40.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 211. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:42.083 | ||
3 | (4) | 214. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:43.865 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:45.156 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha | KAZ | 1:48.247 | ||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 35. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:47.746 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 1:48.140 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 1:48.181 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:48.332 | ||
5 | (2) | 229. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.444 |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 35. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 229. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 3. 5. 5. | 23 | 13 | |
5. | 87. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 14. 8. 3. | 14 | 25 | |
6. | 211. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 13. 4. 7. | 10 | 24 | |
7. | 36. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 5. 6. 9. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 212. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 6. 11. 6. | 6 | 23 | |
9. | 214. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 10. 7. 8. | 3 | 25 | |
10. | 54. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 7. 14. 16. | 2 | 37 | |
11. | 27. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 8. 10. 19. | 1 | 37 | |
12. | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 9. 13. 12. | 34 | ||
13. | 213. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 12. 12. 11. | 35 | ||
14. | 73. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 17. 9. 13. | 39 | ||
15. | 86. | BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha | KAZ | 16. 16. 10. | 42 | ||
16. | 173. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 11. 17. 15. | 43 | ||
17. | 215. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 15. 15. 14. | 44 | ||
18. | 17. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 18. 18. 17. | 53 | ||
19. | 188. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 19. 19. 18. | 56 |