ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 2:02.559 | ||
2 | (2) | 212. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 2:02.757 | ||
3 | (4) | 173. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:06.928 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 2:17.289 | ||
- | (3) | 27. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | - | no start->to D | |
RACE: 298 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 1:44.434 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:44.514 | ||
3 | (3) | 211. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:44.756 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.630 | ||
5 | (4) | 188. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:05.618 | ||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 229. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:06.621 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 2:07.842 | ||
3 | (2) | 213. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 2:07.955 | ||
4 | (1) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:08.214 | ||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:53.358 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha | KAZ | 1:54.943 | ||
3 | (1) | 214. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:55.037 | ||
4 | (5) | 215. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 1:55.305 | ||
5 | (3) | 54. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:55.572 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 307 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 2:05.657 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 2:05.754 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha | KAZ | 2:05.968 | ||
4 | (3) | 214. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:06.064 | ||
5 | (5) | 212. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 2:06.236 | ||
RACE: 308 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 1:47.661 | ||
2 | (4) | 229. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.777 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:47.870 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:48.012 | ||
5 | (3) | 211. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:48.270 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 2:04.465 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 2:11.283 | ||
3 | (2) | 188. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:26.212 | ||
- | (4) | 27. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | - | no start | |
RACE: 319 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 213. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 1:47.580 | ||
2 | (5) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:47.829 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.627 | ||
4 | (2) | 215. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 1:49.375 | ||
5 | (3) | 173. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.756 | ||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 212. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 1:40.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 211. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:42.083 | ||
3 | (4) | 214. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:43.865 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:45.156 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha | KAZ | 1:48.247 | ||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 35. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:47.746 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 1:48.140 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 1:48.181 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:48.332 | ||
5 | (2) | 229. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.444 |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 35. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 1:47.746 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 21 | 2 | 1:48.140 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 87. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 13 | 3 | 1:44.434 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 1:44.514 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 229. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 1:47.777 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 212. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 3 | 6 | 1:40.351 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 211. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 2 | 7 | 1:42.083 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 214. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1 | 8 | 1:43.865 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 36. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 9 | 1:45.156 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 86. | BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha | KAZ | 10 | 1:48.247 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 213. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 11 | 1:47.580 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 12 | 1:47.829 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 73. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 1:47.630 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 215. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 14 | 1:49.375 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 173. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 1:52.756 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 54. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 16 | 1:55.572 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 17. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 17 | 2:11.283 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 188. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 18 | 2:05.618 | |||
D | - | 27. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 19 | NO TIME |