ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 47.187 | ||
2 | (4) | 214. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 49.260 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 49.416 | ||
4 | (5) | 215. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 52.258 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 57.149 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 47.207 | ||
2 | (5) | 27. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 48.405 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 48.804 | ||
4 | (2) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 48.917 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha | KAZ | 49.086 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 47.276 | ||
2 | (4) | 211. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 47.473 | ||
3 | (3) | 212. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 48.830 | ||
4 | (2) | 173. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.862 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 229. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 47.013 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 47.710 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 48.155 | ||
4 | (4) | 213. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 48.379 | ||
5 | (2) | 188. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 57.649 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 46.566 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 46.654 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 48.353 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 48.696 | ||
5 | (3) | 87. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 48.750 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 229. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 47.244 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 47.348 | ||
3 | (3) | 211. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 47.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 48.200 | ||
5 | (5) | 214. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 48.396 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha | KAZ | 51.565 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.469 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 56.498 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 57.113 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 212. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 48.370 | ||
2 | (1) | 213. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 48.451 | ||
3 | (3) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 48.612 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 50.637 | ||
5 | (5) | 215. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 52.066 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 49.041 | ||
2 | (3) | 214. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 49.153 | ||
3 | (5) | 87. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 49.262 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 49.398 | ||
5 | (2) | 27. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 290 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 46.579 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 46.592 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 46.825 | ||
4 | (5) | 211. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 47.069 | ||
5 | (3) | 229. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 47.381 |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 34 | 1 | 0:46.566 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 35. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 21 | 2 | 0:46.592 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 13 | 3 | 0:46.825 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 211. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 8 | 4 | 0:47.069 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 229. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 0:47.013 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 36. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 3 | 6 | 0:48.155 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 214. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2 | 7 | 0:48.396 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 87. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | 1 | 8 | 0:47.710 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 73. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:48.696 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 27. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 10 | 0:48.353 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 212. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 11 | 0:48.370 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 213. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 12 | 0:48.379 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 13 | 0:48.612 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 54. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 14 | 0:49.416 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 215. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 15 | 0:52.066 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 86. | BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha | KAZ | 16 | 0:49.086 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 173. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 0:52.469 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 17. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 18 | 0:56.498 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 188. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 19 | 0:57.113 |