ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:52.886 | ||
2 | (4) | 211. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 2:53.302 | ||
3 | (1) | 214. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 2:54.239 | ||
4 | (5) | 134. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:54.970 | ||
5 | (2) | 88. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 2:55.251 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 212. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 2:45.852 | ||
2 | (1) | 213. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:45.940 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:46.075 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 3:10.380 | ||
- | (5) | 2. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 3:15.388 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 3:16.528 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:33.245 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:34.099 | advanced->to A | |
- | (5) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to C | |
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | 3:18.877 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 3:18.987 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:47.077 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:48.687 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 2:48.930 | ||
4 | (2) | 214. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 2:52.474 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 3:12.231 | ||
- | (6) | 169. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | - | no finish | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:31.607 | ||
2 | (4) | 211. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 2:32.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 213. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:36.330 | ||
4 | (5) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:37.032 | ||
5 | (1) | 212. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 2:38.863 | ||
6 | (6) | 38. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 2:41.413 | ||
7 | (7) | 69. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:47.621 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 49.880 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 51.591 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 56.267 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 56.296 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 48.812 | ||
2 | (4) | 211. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 48.841 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 49.597 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 50.932 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 213. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 49.047 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 49.258 | ||
3 | (3) | 214. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 50.509 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | 51.022 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.990 | ||
2 | (3) | 212. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 50.047 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 51.355 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 49.523 | ||
2 | (4) | 212. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 49.985 | ||
3 | (1) | 213. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:15.252 | ||
4 | (3) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 48.323 | ||
2 | (2) | 211. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 48.432 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.618 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 50.137 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 51.253 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 57.328 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | 1:06.307 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 49.795 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 50.386 | ||
3 | (2) | 214. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 50.854 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 57.418 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.478 | ||
2 | (3) | 213. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 49.547 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 49.686 | ||
4 | (4) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 49.718 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 211. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 48.643 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 48.784 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 48.903 | ||
4 | (4) | 212. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 49.673 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 211. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 2:01.206 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 2:01.311 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:52.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 212. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 1:52.174 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 1:52.308 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 2:02.476 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:10.022 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:10.135 | ||
3 | (4) | 213. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:10.326 | ||
4 | (2) | 169. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:21.079 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:56.627 | ||
2 | (1) | 214. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 1:58.464 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | 1:58.612 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 338 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 211. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 1:44.694 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:44.747 | ||
3 | (1) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:45.768 | ||
4 | (2) | 214. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 1:49.735 | ||
RACE: 339 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:45.737 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.566 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:47.385 | ||
4 | (2) | 212. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 1:50.009 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 370 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:11.881 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:18.701 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 2:19.164 | ||
RACE: 371 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 213. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:44.473 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 1:46.697 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | 1:47.456 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 372 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 212. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 1:44.819 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:45.096 | ||
3 | (1) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:45.224 | ||
4 | (3) | 214. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 1:54.603 | ||
RACE: 373 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 211. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 1:50.357 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:51.374 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:08.959 | ||
- | (4) | 69. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 211. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 62. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1. 5. 13. | 39 | 19 | |
3. | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 8. 2. 3. | 35 | 13 | |
4. | 38. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 6. 7. 2. | 26 | 15 | |
5. | 69. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 7. 3. 4. | 20 | 14 | |
6. | 212. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 5. 4. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
7. | 213. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 3. 6. 9. | 16 | 18 | |
8. | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 4. 8. 7. | 11 | 19 | |
9. | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 15. 9. 6. | 3 | 30 | |
10. | 214. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 11. 11. 8. | 1 | 30 | |
11. | 134. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 9. 10. 12. | 31 | ||
12. | 88. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 10. 13. 10. | 33 | ||
13. | 169. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 13. 12. 14. | 39 | ||
14. | 2. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | 14. 15. 11. | 40 | ||
15. | 16. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 12. 14. 15. | 41 |