ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 211. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 2:01.206 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 2:01.311 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:52.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 212. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 1:52.174 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 1:52.308 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 2:02.476 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:10.022 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:10.135 | ||
3 | (4) | 213. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:10.326 | ||
4 | (2) | 169. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:21.079 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:56.627 | ||
2 | (1) | 214. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 1:58.464 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | 1:58.612 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 338 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 211. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 1:44.694 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:44.747 | ||
3 | (1) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:45.768 | ||
4 | (2) | 214. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 1:49.735 | ||
RACE: 339 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:45.737 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.566 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:47.385 | ||
4 | (2) | 212. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 1:50.009 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 370 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:11.881 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:18.701 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 2:19.164 | ||
RACE: 371 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 213. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:44.473 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 1:46.697 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | 1:47.456 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 372 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 212. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 1:44.819 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:45.096 | ||
3 | (1) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:45.224 | ||
4 | (3) | 214. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 1:54.603 | ||
RACE: 373 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 211. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 1:50.357 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:51.374 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:08.959 | ||
- | (4) | 69. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 211. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 1:44.694 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 38. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:44.747 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 13 | 3 | 1:45.737 | ||
4. | A | - | 69. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 4 | 1:46.566 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 212. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 5 | 5 | 1:44.819 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:45.096 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2 | 7 | 1:45.224 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 214. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 1 | 8 | 1:49.735 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 213. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 9 | 1:44.473 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 88. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 10 | 1:46.697 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 2. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | 11 | 1:47.456 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 134. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 12 | NO TIME | |||
13. | D | 1. | 62. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 13 | 2:11.881 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 169. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 14 | 2:18.701 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 16. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 15 | 2:02.476 |