Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:49.677 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:53.425 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:54.786 | ||
4 | (5) | 175. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:58.941 | ||
5 | (3) | 25. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:02.230 | ||
- | (4) | 13. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:02.168 | ||
2 | (6) | 7. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:02.306 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:09.943 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:13.142 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:40.887 | ||
6 | (1) | 16. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (7) | 14. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:52.468 | ||
2 | (6) | 68. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:52.893 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:55.578 | ||
4 | (7) | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:57.411 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:05.536 | ||
6 | (3) | 3. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 3:15.756 | ||
7 | (1) | 15. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:56.583 | ||
2 | (6) | 64. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:57.528 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:57.605 | ||
4 | (7) | 7. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:59.542 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3:05.156 | ||
6 | (4) | 65. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:11.113 | ||
7 | (3) | 68. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:32.708 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.485 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 49.509 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 53.478 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.623 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.540 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 49.284 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 51.391 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 58.809 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.666 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.398 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.639 | ||
3 | (4) | 175. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 51.239 | ||
- | (2) | 26. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | false start | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 48.570 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.103 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 50.259 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.968 | ||
- | (1) | 64. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 47.171 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.349 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 48.310 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.596 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.754 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.543 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.580 | ||
- | (3) | 68. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 176. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | seeded | ||
- | (5) | 175. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | seeded | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.320 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.380 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.389 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 47.499 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:44.393 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:45.047 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:48.867 | ||
- | (1) | 3. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:46.708 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:47.473 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.780 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.940 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:42.807 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:43.154 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:47.294 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:41.362 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:42.995 | ||
3 | (1) | 176. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:46.540 | ||
- | (2) | 16. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:44.760 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:45.200 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:46.215 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:55.273 | ||
- | (2) | 65. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:49.677 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:49.681 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:50.091 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:53.628 | ||
- | (5) | 64. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:50.745 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:51.133 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:51.228 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:51.558 | ||
5 | (3) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:55.137 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 66. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 7. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 4. 2. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 67. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 15. 4. 3. | 21 | 22 | |
5. | 64. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2. 17. 9. | 21 | 28 | |
6. | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 5. 6. 5. | 10 | 16 | |
7. | 65. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 6. 5. 10. | 3 | 21 | |
8. | 68. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 7. 8. 6. | 2 | 21 | |
9. | 176. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 8. 9. 7. | 24 | ||
10. | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 10. 7. 11. | 28 | ||
11. | 175. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 11. 9. 8. | 28 | ||
12. | 107. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 9. 11. 12. | 32 | ||
13. | 92. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 12. 13. 13. | 38 | ||
14. | 25. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 13. 12. 17. | 42 | ||
15. | 3. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 16. 14. 15. | 45 | ||
16. | 15. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 15. 14. | 47 | ||
17. | 26. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 14. 17. 17. | 48 | ||
18. | 16. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 16. 15. | 48 |