Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:50.053 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2:50.130 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:50.485 | ||
4 | (6) | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 2:50.518 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 2:55.876 | ||
- | (5) | 158. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 2:44.524 | ||
2 | (5) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:44.690 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:45.852 | ||
4 | (3) | 234. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 2:47.819 | ||
5 | (2) | 142. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:56.058 | ||
6 | (6) | 171. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 2:43.561 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:43.650 | ||
3 | (5) | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 2:43.732 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 2:45.710 | ||
5 | (2) | 228. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:50.346 | ||
6 | (7) | 126. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:51.159 | ||
7 | (1) | 130. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:54.296 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:11.140 | ||
2 | (3) | 234. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 3:11.245 | ||
3 | (6) | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 3:12.250 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:12.467 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 3:12.563 | ||
6 | (4) | 228. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:12.838 | ||
7 | (7) | 38. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 3:16.623 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 2:37.368 | ||
2 | (5) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:37.370 | ||
3 | (6) | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:38.131 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 2:38.846 | ||
5 | (7) | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2:42.647 | ||
6 | (3) | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 48.152 | ||
2 | (5) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 48.282 | ||
3 | (2) | 234. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 49.160 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 50.094 | ||
5 | (1) | 171. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 57.711 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 47.652 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.674 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 47.990 | ||
4 | (5) | 158. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.445 | ||
5 | (4) | 142. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 46.763 | ||
2 | (4) | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 49.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 228. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 52.616 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 48.601 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 49.876 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 51.579 | ||
4 | (5) | 130. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 54.720 | ||
- | (3) | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | - | impeding | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 46.543 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 46.598 | ||
3 | (4) | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 47.201 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 47.751 | ||
5 | (5) | 234. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 47.881 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 47.071 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 47.572 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 48.230 | ||
4 | (2) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 58.655 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
WOMEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 48.322 | ||
2 | (3) | 234. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 48.410 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 48.544 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 48.617 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 46.368 | ||
2 | (5) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.893 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 47.053 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 47.222 | ||
- | (3) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:43.773 | ||
2 | (4) | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 1:43.853 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:44.644 | ||
4 | (3) | 234. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 1:46.059 | ||
5 | (1) | 130. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:57.886 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:41.543 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:44.019 | ||
3 | (3) | 228. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:46.797 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 1:50.329 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:41.281 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:41.394 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:42.459 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:46.262 | ||
5 | (2) | 158. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:47.217 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:49.916 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 1:51.348 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:52.906 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 1:53.064 | ||
5 | (5) | 171. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 2:09.137 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:40.199 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:40.416 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:41.021 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 1:43.158 | ||
5 | (2) | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:43.407 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:36.799 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:37.124 | ||
3 | (5) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:37.241 | ||
4 | (3) | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 1:42.181 | ||
5 | (4) | 128. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:51.127 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 1:50.881 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:51.398 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2:09.646 | ||
4 | (1) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 128. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:38.812 | ||
2 | (5) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:39.191 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:39.207 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:39.559 | ||
5 | (3) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:44.799 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 5:25.923 | ||
2 | (7) | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 5:26.309 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 5:30.870 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 5:36.140 | ||
5 | (6) | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 5:31.736 | ||
6 | (5) | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 5:36.147 | ||
7 | (4) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 5:38.307 | ||
8 | (3) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 6:03.496 |
Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1. 1. 2. 4. | 97 | 4 | |
2. | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 4. 4. 1. 2. | 71 | 9 | |
3. | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 7. 2. 5. 1. | 61 | 14 | |
4. | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3. 10. 3. 3. | 39 | 16 | |
5. | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2. 5. 4. 7. | 34 | 11 | |
6. | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 8. 3. 9. 8. | 15 | 20 | |
7. | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 6. 6. 6. 5. | 14 | 18 | |
8. | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 5. 19. 8. 6. | 9 | 32 | |
9. | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 10. 8. 7. | 3 | 25 | |
10. | 234. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 9. 7. 13. | 2 | 29 | |
11. | 228. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 13. 12. 11. | 36 | ||
12. | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 12. 9. 16. | 37 | ||
13. | 128. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 11. 16. 10. | 37 | ||
14. | 38. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 14. 11. 15. | 40 | ||
15. | 126. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 16. 13. 12. | 41 | ||
16. | 142. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 15. 18. 14. | 47 | ||
17. | 158. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 19. 14. 17. | 50 | ||
18. | 130. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 18. 15. 18. | 51 | ||
19. | 171. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 17. 17. 19. | 53 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 7. 2. 5. 1. | 61 | 14 | |
2. (6.) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 8. 3. 9. 8. | 15 | 20 | |
3. (7.) | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 6. 6. 6. 5. | 14 | 18 | |
4. (8.) | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 5. 19. 8. 6. | 9 | 32 | |
5. (10.) | 234. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 9. 7. 13. | 2 | 29 | |
6. (12.) | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 12. 9. 16. | 37 | ||
7. (13.) | 128. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 11. 16. 10. | 37 | ||
8. (14.) | 38. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 14. 11. 15. | 40 | ||
9. (15.) | 126. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 16. 13. 12. | 41 | ||
10. (17.) | 158. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 19. 14. 17. | 50 | ||
11. (18.) | 130. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 18. 15. 18. | 51 | ||
12. (19.) | 171. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 17. 17. 19. | 53 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3. 10. 3. 3. | 39 | 16 | |
2. (5.) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2. 5. 4. 7. | 34 | 11 | |
3. (9.) | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 10. 8. 7. | 3 | 25 | |
4. (11.) | 228. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 13. 12. 11. | 36 | ||
5. (16.) | 142. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 15. 18. 14. | 47 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1. 1. 2. 4. | 97 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 4. 4. 1. 2. | 71 | 9 |