Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.206 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:44.562 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:13.628 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:13.670 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 2:02.211 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 2:19.667 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:09.466 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:09.510 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.936 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:52.163 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.243 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 2:03.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.770 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:04.317 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 2:25.150 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.368 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 1:49.544 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:50.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.520 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 73. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 1:49.368 | |||
2. | 2. | 7. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 1:49.544 | |||
3. | 3. | 108. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 13 | 3 | 1:50.400 | |||
4. | 4. | 72. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 1:50.520 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 89. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 1:52.243 | ||||
6. | 3. | 8. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 6 | 2:04.317 | ||||
7. | 4. | 71. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 2:19.667 | ||||
8. | 4. | 20. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 8 | 2:44.562 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 21. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | NO TIME | ||||
9. | 3. | 22. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | NO TIME | ||||
9. | 3. | 24. | KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | NO TIME |