Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:50.104 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:56.377 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:57.735 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 3:05.084 | ||
- | (2) | 9. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 29. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-MTK | 2:50.358 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 2:50.486 | ||
3 | (6) | 2. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 2:57.519 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 3:04.394 | advanced | |
5 | (4) | 7. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3:10.303 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 22. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 10. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | seeded | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:41.925 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-MTK | 2:42.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 2:43.643 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 2:44.703 | ||
5 | (7) | 3. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:47.061 | ||
6 | (6) | 1. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:51.970 | ||
7 | (4) | 11. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:53.520 | ||
8 | (8) | 7. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:55.126 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-MTK | 46.750 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 47.737 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 49.770 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 50.559 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 45.950 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 49.078 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 50.580 | ||
- | (2) | 29. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 46.652 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 46.789 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.400 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 51.231 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-MTK | 46.268 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 46.504 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 48.936 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.390 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 46.983 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 48.456 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 52.883 | ||
- | (4) | 22. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | - | no finish | |
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 50.262 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 50.703 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 51.181 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 49.074 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.373 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 45.903 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-MTK | 46.363 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 46.403 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 46.469 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.484 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 1:40.741 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:42.890 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:48.194 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-MTK | 1:40.413 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:40.418 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:42.844 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:45.536 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.595 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:42.101 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:44.523 | ||
- | (3) | 29. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | - | no start | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-MTK | 2:09.978 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 2:10.080 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:10.207 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:10.378 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 1:58.708 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.789 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:59.542 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:09.058 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:44.020 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:44.248 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:44.605 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:54.204 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:54.450 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:54.505 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:03.003 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.413 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-MTK | 1:44.630 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.867 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:39.036 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 2:40.195 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-MTK | 2:40.407 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 2:40.471 | ||
5 | (6) | 3. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:44.953 | ||
6 | (1) | 1. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:49.409 |
Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 24. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-MTK | 2. 2. 2. 3. | 76 | 6 | |
3. | 25. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 3. 3. 3. 4. | 47 | 9 | |
4. | 2. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 4. 4. 4. 2. | 45 | 12 | |
5. | 3. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 5. 7. 5. 5. | 10 | 17 | |
6. | 1. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 6. 10. 9. 6. | 6 | 25 | |
7. | 11. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 7. 5. 7. | 2 | 19 | |
8. | 7. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 8. 11. 11. | 1 | 30 | |
9. | 9. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 13. 6. 6. | 25 | ||
10. | 10. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 9. 9. 8. | 26 | ||
11. | 22. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 13. 8. 10. | 31 | ||
29. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE |