Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:00.431 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.578 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:01.102 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | DAWIDOWICZ Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:12.638 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.580 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:46.785 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:50.436 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:58.977 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:48.131 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:48.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.662 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:48.747 | ||
5 | (4) | 36. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:53.026 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:54.608 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 1:56.777 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:58.532 | ||
- | (3) | 88. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
WOMEN Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:47.236 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.247 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.332 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:53.248 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:44.017 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:45.671 | ||
3 | (4) | 189. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:02.412 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:03.054 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:43.087 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:43.252 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:43.429 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.862 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 45. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:43.087 | |||
2. | 2. | 44. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:43.252 | |||
3. | 3. | 40. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:43.429 | |||
4. | 4. | 106. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:44.862 | |||
Półfinał | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 87. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 1:47.332 | ||||
6. | 3. | 189. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 6 | 1:56.777 | ||||
7. | 4. | 42. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:54.608 | ||||
8. | 4. | 43. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:48.597 | ||||
Serie | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 76. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 1:48.662 | ||||
10. | 3. | 39. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:50.436 | ||||
11. | 3. | 37. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:58.532 | ||||
12. | 3. | 41. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:01.102 | ||||
13. | 4. | 38. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:48.747 | ||||
14. | 4. | 105. | DAWIDOWICZ Monika | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 2:12.638 | ||||
15. | 4. | 16. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 2:58.977 | ||||
16. | 5. | 36. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:53.026 | ||||
- | 88. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 18 | ----- |