Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 2:40.185 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 2:40.194 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:41.297 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 2:45.870 | ||
5 | (3) | 149. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 3:08.662 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 2:37.335 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:39.518 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 2:40.547 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 2:43.455 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.765 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 2:51.250 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:52.507 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.585 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | KIS Virág | HUN | 3:06.064 | ||
5 | (2) | 148. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:10.979 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 2:53.121 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:57.057 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 2:58.566 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 2:42.688 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:44.034 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 2:45.774 | ||
4 | (6) | 21. | KIS Virág | HUN | 2:46.541 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 2:48.733 | ||
6 | (5) | 61. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:52.083 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 2:34.788 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 2:34.914 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 2:35.040 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:36.312 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 2:37.575 | ||
6 | (6) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:44.684 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 47.264 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 47.440 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 48.817 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 55.013 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 46.678 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.868 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 50.430 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 48.146 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 49.609 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 50.768 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 50.823 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 48.133 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 48.246 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | KIS Virág | HUN | 50.393 | ||
4 | (1) | 149. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 1:24.767 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 47.681 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 47.930 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 49.364 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 1:47.942 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 46.475 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 50.025 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 50.611 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:11.557 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | KIS Virág | HUN | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 45.397 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 45.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 47.461 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 48.435 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 1:44.295 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | KIS Virág | HUN | 1:44.413 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:46.535 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.500 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1:40.221 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:40.549 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:44.197 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 1:43.365 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:43.419 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 1:50.200 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:11.550 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 1:40.183 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:40.613 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:43.905 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 2:00.046 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1:39.740 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:39.896 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 1:42.940 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | KIS Virág | HUN | 1:43.844 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 1:44.469 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 1:44.586 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:46.116 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:46.249 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.093 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 1:59.510 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 2:13.027 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.125 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:44.495 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:45.463 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 1:46.817 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:45.864 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 1:46.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:46.015 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | KIS Virág | HUN | 1:46.336 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 1:38.762 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1:39.159 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:39.222 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 1:39.447 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 47. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 7. 3. 3. | 26 | 13 | |
4. | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 3. 5. 4. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 5. 4. 6. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 4. 8. 7. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 6. 7. 10. | 3 | 23 | |
8. | 10. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 8. 6. 5. | 19 | ||
9. | 21. | KIS Virág | HUN | 10. 10. 8. | 28 | ||
10. | 126. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 11. 9. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 20. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 148. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 14. 12. 12. | 38 | ||
13. | 61. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 12. 13. 13. | 38 | ||
14. | 62. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 13. 14. 15. | 42 | ||
15. | 149. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 15. 15. 14. | 44 |