ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 3:02.011 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 3:02.701 | ||
3 | (6) | 83. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:02.816 | ||
4 | (1) | 218. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 3:04.464 | ||
5 | (5) | 227. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 3:05.344 | ||
6 | (4) | 58. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 3:30.929 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 2:39.072 | ||
2 | (6) | 201. | STEKLENEVA EKATERINA | RUS-KAL | 2:39.541 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:39.990 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:41.292 | ||
5 | (2) | 223. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:42.630 | ||
6 | (4) | 121. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:03.452 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 218. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 2:53.421 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:53.846 | ||
3 | (5) | 227. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 2:55.023 | ||
4 | (6) | 58. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:55.024 | ||
5 | (3) | 121. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:04.710 | ||
6 | (2) | 223. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:12.406 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:39.429 | ||
2 | (2) | 201. | STEKLENEVA EKATERINA | RUS-KAL | 2:39.509 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:39.632 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 2:39.750 | ||
5 | (6) | 83. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:42.266 | ||
6 | (5) | 10. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 3:16.596 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 48.165 | ||
2 | (3) | 218. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 50.724 | ||
- | (1) | 10. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 223. | JASIC Petra | SRB | - | false start->to B | |
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 48.743 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 49.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 51.558 | ||
4 | (1) | 227. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 201. | STEKLENEVA EKATERINA | RUS-KAL | 49.257 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.650 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 49.793 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 51.015 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 227. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 49.591 | ||
2 | (3) | 223. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 49.701 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 52.737 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 48.213 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 48.375 | ||
3 | (2) | 201. | STEKLENEVA EKATERINA | RUS-KAL | 48.605 | ||
4 | (4) | 218. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 50.210 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 47.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.407 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 48.946 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 50.327 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 223. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 49.889 | ||
2 | (1) | 227. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 49.971 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 51.560 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 49.067 | ||
2 | (1) | 201. | STEKLENEVA EKATERINA | RUS-KAL | 49.270 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 50.569 | ||
4 | (3) | 218. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 50.603 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 46.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 46.952 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 48.629 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:07.746 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:52.944 | ||
2 | (2) | 218. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 1:54.294 | ||
- | (1) | 78. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 304 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 201. | STEKLENEVA EKATERINA | RUS-KAL | 1:43.712 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:43.858 | ||
3 | (3) | 223. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:43.952 | ||
4 | (4) | 227. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 1:44.136 | ||
RACE: 305 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:41.456 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:42.556 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:43.767 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.523 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 327 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 328 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:46.844 | ||
2 | (1) | 201. | STEKLENEVA EKATERINA | RUS-KAL | 1:47.100 | ||
3 | (5) | 218. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 1:47.763 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:48.034 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.670 | ||
RACE: 329 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:45.424 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:46.499 | ||
3 | (4) | 223. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:02.295 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 2:04.501 | ||
5 | (5) | 227. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 2:05.592 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 348 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 349 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:41.502 | ||
2 | (3) | 223. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:43.819 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.343 | ||
4 | (5) | 227. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 1:45.848 | ||
5 | (1) | 58. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:49.814 | ||
RACE: 350 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:38.134 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:38.251 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:38.389 | ||
4 | (4) | 201. | STEKLENEVA EKATERINA | RUS-KAL | 1:38.476 | ||
5 | (5) | 218. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 1:46.070 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 43. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 27. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 3. 5. 2. | 39 | 10 | |
3. | 9. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 4. 2. 6. | 32 | 12 | |
4. | 201. | STEKLENEVA EKATERINA | RUS-KAL | 2. 6. 4. | 32 | 12 | |
5. | 83. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
6. | 78. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 8. 4. 11. | 9 | 23 | |
7. | 218. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 7. 8. 5. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 10. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 6. 12. 12. | 3 | 30 | |
9. | 58. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 10. 7. 10. | 2 | 27 | |
10. | 223. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 12. 9. 7. | 2 | 28 | |
11. | 121. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 11. 11. 8. | 1 | 30 | |
12. | 227. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 9. 10. 9. | 28 |