ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 192. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:41.112 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 2:42.820 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:43.542 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:43.629 | ||
5 | (4) | 172. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:00.123 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 3:12.592 | ||
2 | (1) | 203. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 3:17.683 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 3:18.854 | ||
4 | (2) | 165. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 3:38.553 | ||
5 | (3) | 123. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:43.250 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:56.889 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:00.185 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 3:00.889 | ||
4 | (2) | 172. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:02.792 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 3:01.026 | ||
2 | (1) | 192. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 3:01.052 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 3:02.501 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 3:03.433 | ||
5 | (5) | 203. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 3:04.835 | ||
6 | (6) | 89. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 3:05.301 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 46.689 | ||
2 | (5) | 203. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.438 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 50.507 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 50.591 | ||
5 | (2) | 123. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 50.739 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 192. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 46.220 | ||
2 | (5) | 71. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 47.353 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 48.196 | ||
4 | (2) | 172. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 49.815 | ||
5 | (1) | 89. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 49.966 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 48.634 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 49.618 | ||
3 | (2) | 172. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 49.751 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 50.165 | ||
5 | (6) | 123. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 50.311 | ||
6 | (5) | 37. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 50.459 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 46.279 | ||
2 | (1) | 192. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.212 | ||
3 | (4) | 203. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 51.173 | ||
- | (2) | 44. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 192. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:47.502 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:48.223 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:49.672 | ||
4 | (1) | 172. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:51.440 | ||
5 | (5) | 203. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:52.302 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:42.745 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:44.525 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:45.082 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 1:46.860 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:46.902 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 322 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:50.093 | ||
2 | (5) | 203. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.530 | ||
3 | (1) | 165. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 2:07.347 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:17.190 | ||
- | (4) | 172. | JASIC Petra | SRB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 323 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 192. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:48.007 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:48.019 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:49.583 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:50.125 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:51.358 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 192. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 44. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1. 4. 2. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 71. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 7. 1. 3. | 49 | 11 | |
4. | 12. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 203. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 5. 3. 7. | 20 | 15 | |
6. | 37. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 4. 10. 5. | 13 | 19 | |
7. | 89. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 6. 6. 6. | 9 | 18 | |
8. | 165. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 9. 8. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
9. | 172. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 10. 7. 10. | 2 | 27 | |
10. | 123. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 8. 9. 9. | 1 | 26 |