Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:45.993 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:46.757 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 2:50.855 | ||
4 | (1) | 161. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:51.601 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:46.722 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:46.924 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:47.103 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona | KAZ | 2:47.384 | ||
5 | (1) | 152. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:51.623 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:52.685 | ||
2 | (5) | 190. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:53.419 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya | KAZ | 2:55.378 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 2:59.121 | ||
5 | (3) | 32. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 3:04.528 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:56.298 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 3:00.301 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 3:02.635 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona | KAZ | 3:02.789 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 3:07.873 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:13.069 | ||
5 | (6) | 144. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 115. | AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya | KAZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:58.340 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:58.592 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:58.765 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:58.769 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:59.689 | ||
6 | (6) | 190. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 3:00.029 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 47.569 | ||
2 | (1) | 190. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 47.840 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 48.723 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.495 | ||
5 | (4) | 115. | AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya | KAZ | 50.782 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 47.854 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 48.214 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona | KAZ | 48.903 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 49.483 | ||
5 | (1) | 144. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 47.595 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 48.169 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 48.987 | ||
4 | (2) | 161. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 50.730 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 46.579 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 47.697 | ||
3 | (1) | 190. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 48.021 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 48.250 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 46.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 46.197 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 46.239 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona | KAZ | 48.631 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 144. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 49.666 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 50.150 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 50.752 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 51.029 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya | KAZ | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 161. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 47.900 | ||
2 | (2) | 190. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 48.059 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 49.059 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona | KAZ | 49.260 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 46.636 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 46.717 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 46.830 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 46.983 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:57.110 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:57.308 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 1:58.370 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:59.873 | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:00.235 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:42.211 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:42.362 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona | KAZ | 1:42.529 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 1:45.638 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1:43.461 | ||
2 | (3) | 190. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.805 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:43.858 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya | KAZ | 1:43.973 | ||
5 | (1) | 161. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:52.114 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:38.189 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:38.205 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:40.291 | ||
4 | (2) | 190. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.285 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1:53.285 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:53.347 | ||
3 | (1) | 143. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:53.485 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona | KAZ | 1:54.908 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 1:46.745 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 1:47.029 | ||
3 | (5) | 152. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:48.586 | ||
4 | (6) | 32. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:48.986 | ||
5 | (3) | 161. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:53.870 | ||
6 | (1) | 115. | AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya | KAZ | 1:58.806 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:51.774 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:51.848 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona | KAZ | 1:52.673 | ||
4 | (2) | 190. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:52.677 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1:45.903 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:46.808 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:10.848 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:21.877 |
Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 145. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 47. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 33. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 4. 2. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 5. 5. 2. | 31 | 12 | |
5. | 143. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 3. 4. 5. | 26 | 12 | |
6. | 190. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 6. 6. 8. | 7 | 20 | |
7. | 34. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 7. 7. 6. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 116. | VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona | KAZ | 8. 8. 7. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 144. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 11. 9. 9. | 29 | ||
10. | 48. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 9. 12. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 152. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 13. 10. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 161. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 10. 14. 13. | 37 | ||
13. | 32. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 14. 11. 12. | 37 | ||
14. | 115. | AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya | KAZ | 12. 13. 14. | 39 |