Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:45.993 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:46.757 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 2:50.855 | ||
4 | (1) | 161. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:51.601 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:46.722 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:46.924 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:47.103 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona | KAZ | 2:47.384 | ||
5 | (1) | 152. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:51.623 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:52.685 | ||
2 | (5) | 190. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:53.419 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya | KAZ | 2:55.378 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 2:59.121 | ||
5 | (3) | 32. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 3:04.528 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:56.298 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 3:00.301 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 3:02.635 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona | KAZ | 3:02.789 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 3:07.873 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:13.069 | ||
5 | (6) | 144. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 115. | AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya | KAZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:58.340 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:58.592 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:58.765 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:58.769 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:59.689 | ||
6 | (6) | 190. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 3:00.029 |
Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 145. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 34 | 1 | 2:45.993 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 47. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 21 | 2 | 2:52.685 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 143. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 13 | 3 | 2:46.924 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 33. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 8 | 4 | 2:46.757 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 5 | 5 | 2:46.722 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 190. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 3 | 6 | 2:53.419 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 34. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2 | 7 | 2:47.103 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 116. | VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona | KAZ | 1 | 8 | 2:47.384 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 48. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 9 | 2:50.855 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 161. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 10 | 2:51.601 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 144. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 11 | 2:59.121 | |||
12. | B | - | 115. | AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya | KAZ | 12 | 2:55.378 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 152. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 13 | 2:51.623 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 32. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 14 | 3:00.301 |