Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 2:54.734 | ||
2 | (5) | 11. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 2:54.902 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 2:59.189 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 3:07.418 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | MAXIMOVA Borislava | BUL-ICP | 3:23.739 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 12. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 53.705 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 57.052 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 57.155 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | MAXIMOVA Borislava | BUL-ICP | 59.285 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 1:08.371 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 1:51.561 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 1:52.652 | ||
3 | (5) | 11. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:53.765 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 1:57.021 | ||
5 | (1) | 10. | MAXIMOVA Borislava | BUL-ICP | 2:02.618 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 2:55.951 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 2:56.542 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 3:02.218 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 3:06.959 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | MAXIMOVA Borislava | BUL-ICP | 3:24.905 |
Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 12. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 9. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 3. 5. 2. 2. | 60 | 10 | |
3. | 11. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 2. 3. 3. 3. | 60 | 8 | |
4. | 8. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 4. 2. 4. 4. | 45 | 10 | |
5. | 10. | MAXIMOVA Borislava | BUL-ICP | 5. 4. 5. 5. | 23 | 14 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 12. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. (3.) | 11. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 2. 3. 3. 3. | 60 | 8 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 10. | MAXIMOVA Borislava | BUL-ICP | 5. 4. 5. 5. | 23 | 14 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 9. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 3. 5. 2. 2. | 60 | 10 | |
2. (4.) | 8. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 4. 2. 4. 4. | 45 | 10 |