|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
SURKOVA Anastasia |
RUS |
|
1:52.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.208 (19.208) | [2] 32.862 (13.654) | [3] 46.897 (14.035) | [4] 1:00.288 (13.392) | [5] 1:10.322 (10.034) | [6] 1:20.358 (10.037) | [7] 1:30.648 (10.290) | [8] 1:41.401 (10.754) | [9] 1:52.220 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 1:52.220 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
1:54.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.172 (19.172) | [2] 32.784 (13.613) | [3] 46.709 (13.925) | [4] 1:00.360 (13.651) | [5] 1:11.274 (10.915) | [6] 1:21.820 (10.547) | [7] 1:32.610 (10.791) | [8] 1:43.678 (11.068) | [9] 1:54.850 (11.172) Official Finish Time: 1:54.850 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL |
|
1:56.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.270 (19.270) | [2] 32.979 (13.709) | [3] 46.792 (13.813) | [4] 1:00.344 (13.553) | [5] 1:11.537 (11.194) | [6] 1:21.985 (10.448) | [7] 1:33.121 (11.137) | [8] 1:44.677 (11.556) | [9] 1:56.760 (12.084) Official Finish Time: 1:56.760 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
46. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
1:53.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.410 (18.410) | [2] 33.182 (14.772) | [3] 47.086 (13.904) | [4] 59.282 (12.197) | [5] 1:10.033 (10.751) | [6] 1:20.734 (10.701) | [7] 1:31.492 (10.759) | [8] 1:42.060 (10.568) | [9] 1:53.004 (10.945) Official Finish Time: 1:53.004 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:53.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.504 (18.504) | [2] 33.458 (14.955) | [3] 47.232 (13.775) | [4] 59.089 (11.858) | [5] 1:09.861 (10.772) | [6] 1:20.489 (10.629) | [7] 1:31.312 (10.823) | [8] 1:42.507 (11.195) | [9] 1:53.546 (11.039) Official Finish Time: 1:53.546 |
|
3 |
(1) |
2. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL-SCIB |
|
1:54.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.438 (18.438) | [2] 33.295 (14.857) | [3] 47.184 (13.889) | [4] 59.543 (12.360) | [5] 1:10.210 (10.668) | [6] 1:20.942 (10.732) | [7] 1:31.547 (10.605) | [8] 1:42.648 (11.101) | [9] 1:54.262 (11.615) Official Finish Time: 1:54.262 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL |
|
1:46.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.882 (17.882) | [2] 30.905 (13.024) | [3] 42.520 (11.615) | [4] 52.960 (10.440) | [5] 1:03.535 (10.575) | [6] 1:14.289 (10.754) | [7] 1:24.940 (10.652) | [8] 1:35.821 (10.881) | [9] 1:46.838 (11.018) Official Finish Time: 1:46.838 |
|
2 |
(4) |
19. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
1:46.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.950 (17.950) | [2] 30.647 (12.697) | [3] 42.292 (11.645) | [4] 53.059 (10.767) | [5] 1:03.556 (10.498) | [6] 1:14.239 (10.684) | [7] 1:24.941 (10.702) | [8] 1:35.886 (10.946) | [9] 1:46.903 (11.018) Official Finish Time: 1:46.903 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
1:47.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.972 (17.972) | [2] 30.602 (12.630) | [3] 42.384 (11.783) | [4] 53.174 (10.790) | [5] 1:03.708 (10.535) | [6] 1:14.392 (10.684) | [7] 1:25.028 (10.637) | [8] 1:36.042 (11.015) | [9] 1:47.034 (10.992) Official Finish Time: 1:47.034 |
|
- |
(3) |
47. |
VORZSÁK Anna |
ROU |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:50.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.819 (17.819) | [2] 30.137 (12.319) | [3] 42.043 (11.907) | [4] 53.789 (11.747) | [5] 1:05.406 (11.617) | [6] 1:16.434 (11.029) | [7] 1:27.697 (11.263) | [8] 1:39.050 (11.354) | [9] 1:50.540 (11.491) Official Finish Time: 1:50.540 |
|
2 |
(3) |
26. |
PASKEVICA Marta |
LAT |
|
1:50.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.924 (17.924) | [2] 30.223 (12.300) | [3] 42.148 (11.926) | [4] 53.944 (11.796) | [5] 1:05.611 (11.668) | [6] 1:16.615 (11.004) | [7] 1:27.817 (11.203) | [8] 1:39.231 (11.414) | [9] 1:50.543 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 1:50.543 |
|
3 |
(1) |
38. |
BYRSKA Karina |
POL |
|
1:53.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.762 (17.762) | [2] 30.129 (12.368) | [3] 41.942 (11.813) | [4] 53.890 (11.948) | [5] 1:05.563 (11.674) | [6] 1:17.222 (11.659) | [7] 1:28.895 (11.674) | [8] 1:41.117 (12.222) | [9] 1:53.077 (11.960) Official Finish Time: 1:53.077 |
|
- |
(4) |
3. |
STOIMENOVA Albena |
BUL-SCIB |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL |
|
1:42.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.727 (15.727) | [2] 26.964 (11.237) | [3] 38.053 (11.089) | [4] 48.572 (10.520) | [5] 58.863 (10.291) | [6] 1:09.567 (10.705) | [7] 1:20.360 (10.793) | [8] 1:31.596 (11.237) | [9] 1:42.634 (11.039) Official Finish Time: 1:42.634 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
1:42.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.589 (15.589) | [2] 26.715 (11.126) | [3] 37.756 (11.042) | [4] 48.769 (11.013) | [5] 59.202 (10.434) | [6] 1:09.776 (10.574) | [7] 1:20.579 (10.803) | [8] 1:31.600 (11.021) | [9] 1:42.741 (11.142) Official Finish Time: 1:42.741 |
|
3 |
(4) |
46. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
1:43.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.771 (15.771) | [2] 26.903 (11.133) | [3] 37.929 (11.027) | [4] 48.916 (10.987) | [5] 59.371 (10.456) | [6] 1:09.940 (10.569) | [7] 1:20.753 (10.813) | [8] 1:31.692 (10.939) | [9] 1:43.312 (11.621) Official Finish Time: 1:43.312 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:44.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.857 (15.857) | [2] 26.909 (11.052) | [3] 38.095 (11.187) | [4] 48.949 (10.855) | [5] 59.506 (10.557) | [6] 1:10.161 (10.656) | [7] 1:21.183 (11.022) | [8] 1:32.820 (11.637) | [9] 1:44.617 (11.798) Official Finish Time: 1:44.617 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
71. |
SURKOVA Anastasia |
RUS |
|
1:43.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.839 (15.839) | [2] 28.236 (12.398) | [3] 40.130 (11.894) | [4] 51.312 (11.182) | [5] 1:01.049 (9.737) | [6] 1:11.010 (9.962) | [7] 1:21.373 (10.364) | [8] 1:32.284 (10.912) | [9] 1:43.757 (11.474) Official Finish Time: 1:43.757 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
PASKEVICA Marta |
LAT |
|
1:45.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.078 (16.078) | [2] 28.456 (12.378) | [3] 40.384 (11.929) | [4] 51.620 (11.237) | [5] 1:01.746 (10.126) | [6] 1:12.101 (10.356) | [7] 1:22.783 (10.682) | [8] 1:33.945 (11.162) | [9] 1:45.517 (11.573) Official Finish Time: 1:45.517 |
|
3 |
(4) |
18. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
1:46.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.111 (16.111) | [2] 28.275 (12.165) | [3] 40.408 (12.133) | [4] 51.607 (11.200) | [5] 1:02.194 (10.587) | [6] 1:12.938 (10.745) | [7] 1:23.844 (10.906) | [8] 1:35.242 (11.399) | [9] 1:46.306 (11.064) Official Finish Time: 1:46.306 |
|
4 |
(3) |
41. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:47.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.105 (16.105) | [2] 28.356 (12.251) | [3] 40.348 (11.993) | [4] 51.739 (11.392) | [5] 1:02.348 (10.609) | [6] 1:12.951 (10.604) | [7] 1:24.091 (11.141) | [8] 1:35.364 (11.273) | [9] 1:47.193 (11.829) Official Finish Time: 1:47.193 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
2. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL-SCIB |
|
1:49.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.287 (17.287) | [2] 29.992 (12.705) | [3] 42.226 (12.235) | [4] 53.975 (11.749) | [5] 1:05.777 (11.803) | [6] 1:17.063 (11.286) | [7] 1:28.010 (10.948) | [8] 1:39.112 (11.103) | [9] 1:49.771 (10.660) Official Finish Time: 1:49.771 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
1:49.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.269 (17.269) | [2] 30.064 (12.795) | [3] 42.294 (12.231) | [4] 54.256 (11.962) | [5] 1:06.168 (11.913) | [6] 1:17.775 (11.607) | [7] 1:29.141 (11.366) | [8] 1:40.918 (11.778) | [9] 1:49.865 (8.948) Official Finish Time: 1:49.865 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL |
|
1:50.712 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 30.420 () | [3] 42.349 (11.929) | [4] 54.259 (11.911) | [5] 1:05.785 (11.526) | [6] 1:17.357 (11.572) | [7] 1:28.148 (10.791) | [8] 1:39.289 (11.141) | [9] 1:50.712 (11.424) Official Finish Time: 1:50.712 |
|
4 |
(2) |
38. |
BYRSKA Karina |
POL |
|
1:52.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.430 (17.430) | [2] 30.198 (12.769) | [3] 42.375 (12.177) | [4] 54.251 (11.876) | [5] 1:05.686 (11.436) | [6] 1:16.943 (11.257) | [7] 1:27.950 (11.008) | [8] 1:39.078 (11.128) | [9] 1:52.712 (13.635) Official Finish Time: 1:52.712 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
18. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
1:47.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.690 (18.690) | [2] 31.554 (12.865) | [3] 42.350 (10.796) | [4] 53.399 (11.049) | [5] 1:03.934 (10.536) | [6] 1:14.494 (10.560) | [7] 1:25.221 (10.728) | [8] 1:36.478 (11.258) | [9] 1:47.428 (10.950) Official Finish Time: 1:47.428 |
|
2 |
(1) |
46. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
1:48.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.554 (19.554) | [2] 31.583 (12.030) | [3] 42.624 (11.042) | [4] 53.508 (10.885) | [5] 1:03.812 (10.304) | [6] 1:14.404 (10.592) | [7] 1:25.302 (10.898) | [8] 1:36.820 (11.518) | [9] 1:48.034 (11.215) Official Finish Time: 1:48.034 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:48.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.432 (18.432) | [2] 31.511 (13.079) | [3] 42.593 (11.082) | [4] 53.486 (10.894) | [5] 1:04.364 (10.878) | [6] 1:14.656 (10.292) | [7] 1:25.503 (10.847) | [8] 1:36.876 (11.374) | [9] 1:48.047 (11.171) Official Finish Time: 1:48.047 |
|
4 |
(2) |
11. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:49.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.675 (18.675) | [2] 31.761 (13.086) | [3] 42.885 (11.124) | [4] 53.704 (10.819) | [5] 1:04.460 (10.756) | [6] 1:15.079 (10.619) | [7] 1:26.154 (11.075) | [8] 1:37.740 (11.586) | [9] 1:49.841 (12.102) Official Finish Time: 1:49.841 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
71. |
SURKOVA Anastasia |
RUS |
|
1:43.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.774 (15.774) | [2] 27.692 (11.918) | [3] 38.201 (10.510) | [4] 47.998 (9.798) | [5] 58.019 (10.021) | [6] 1:08.579 (10.561) | [7] 1:19.726 (11.147) | [8] 1:31.528 (11.802) | [9] 1:43.630 (12.103) Official Finish Time: 1:43.630 |
|
2 |
(4) |
26. |
PASKEVICA Marta |
LAT |
|
1:45.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.579 (15.579) | [2] 27.587 (12.009) | [3] 38.256 (10.669) | [4] 49.039 (10.783) | [5] 59.541 (10.503) | [6] 1:10.045 (10.505) | [7] 1:21.076 (11.031) | [8] 1:32.705 (11.630) | [9] 1:45.179 (12.474) Official Finish Time: 1:45.179 |
|
3 |
(1) |
39. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL |
|
2:27.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.705 (15.705) | [2] 27.465 (11.761) | [3] 38.098 (10.633) | [4] 48.602 (10.505) | [5] 59.063 (10.461) | [6] 1:09.873 (10.811) | [7] 1:41.919 (32.046) | [8] 2:08.216 (26.297) | [9] 2:27.286 (19.070) Official Finish Time: 2:27.286 |
|
- |
(2) |
19. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.409 (15.409) | [2] 27.582 (12.173) | [3] 38.188 (10.607) | [4] 48.672 (10.485) | [5] 59.162 (10.490) | [6] 1:09.914 (10.753) | [7] 1:21.263 (11.349) | [8] 1:33.785 (12.522) | [9] 1:46.668 (12.883) Official Finish Time: - |
|