Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 89. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:48.701 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:48.861 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 1:52.688 | ||
4 | (1) | 155. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:05.706 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 2:10.745 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 1:43.323 | ||
2 | (6) | 55. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:44.825 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:47.249 | advanced->to A | |
4 | (4) | 2. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 2:00.706 | ||
5 | (1) | 157. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:04.983 | ||
6 | (2) | 73. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:09.548 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 1:40.863 | ||
2 | (6) | 106. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:50.545 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:57.278 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:57.416 | ||
5 | (4) | 154. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 2:15.241 | ||
6 | (5) | 143. | BUH Žan Štefan | SLO-KRA | 2:22.161 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 1:47.682 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.069 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:58.016 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 2:07.696 | ||
5 | (2) | 30. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 2:15.941 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 2:02.896 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:03.460 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:03.627 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:06.518 | ||
5 | (7) | 30. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 2:11.815 | ||
6 | (6) | 154. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 2:12.656 | ||
7 | (5) | 29. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 2:13.826 | ||
8 | (8) | 143. | BUH Žan Štefan | SLO-KRA | 2:40.889 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:52.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 1:54.083 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:57.590 | ||
4 | (7) | 2. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:58.463 | ||
5 | (6) | 153. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:01.752 | ||
6 | (4) | 156. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 2:09.582 | ||
- | (3) | 123. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 1:44.422 | ||
2 | (5) | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 1:45.196 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 1:45.389 | ||
4 | (6) | 89. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:48.584 | ||
5 | (7) | 71. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:52.953 | ||
6 | (3) | 55. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 2:17.758 | ||
- | (4) | 28. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 52.832 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 53.039 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 59.405 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 59.715 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 49.387 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 51.511 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 56.329 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:00.693 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 49.800 | ||
2 | (4) | 135. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 54.340 | ||
3 | (5) | 153. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 56.418 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:02.894 | ||
5 | (1) | 143. | BUH Žan Štefan | SLO-KRA | 1:18.741 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 51.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 52.050 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 55.367 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:00.694 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 48.257 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 57.279 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:00.015 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 1:05.518 | ||
5 | (5) | 154. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:08.486 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 51.322 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 51.537 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 55.381 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 55.885 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 1:05.615 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 48.619 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 50.455 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 54.674 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 59.218 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:02.846 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 48.839 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 50.527 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 55.646 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 57.903 | ||
5 | (5) | 155. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 58.506 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 48.302 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 51.779 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 54.801 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 58.007 | ||
5 | (4) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 58.092 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 48.489 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 48.525 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 49.857 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 50.169 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 54.742 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 48.977 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 51.041 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 52.667 | ||
4 | (5) | 135. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 55.742 | ||
5 | (3) | 71. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:01.208 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:10.651 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | BUH Žan Štefan | SLO-KRA | 1:16.624 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 157. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 59.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 59.526 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 59.733 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:05.003 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 1:05.418 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 55.890 | ||
2 | (3) | 153. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 56.009 | ||
3 | (1) | 156. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 56.208 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 58.835 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 59.136 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 50.409 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 50.630 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 52.857 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 54.066 | ||
5 | (4) | 135. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 54.193 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 47.006 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 47.562 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 49.268 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 50.954 | ||
5 | (2) | 49. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 1:03.674 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 1:19.250 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:22.645 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:29.790 | ||
4 | (6) | 156. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:30.522 | ||
5 | (2) | 30. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:45.022 | ||
6 | (4) | 143. | BUH Žan Štefan | SLO-KRA | 2:04.271 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:23.676 | ||
2 | (6) | 106. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:24.029 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:31.304 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:33.042 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 1:43.471 | ||
6 | (2) | 154. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:57.694 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 1:18.394 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:23.685 | ||
3 | (5) | 135. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 1:29.316 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:36.043 | ||
5 | (2) | 155. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:39.443 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 1:22.461 | ||
2 | (5) | 71. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:26.277 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.979 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:33.577 | ||
5 | (3) | 157. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:36.231 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 1:19.888 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 1:20.269 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:21.895 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:25.073 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:33.664 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 1:15.527 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:19.517 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:20.613 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:25.349 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 1:26.830 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:32.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:33.564 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:34.648 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:35.930 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 1:39.588 | ||
6 | (6) | 154. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:55.756 | ||
7 | (7) | 143. | BUH Žan Štefan | SLO-KRA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 231 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.881 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:30.347 | ||
3 | (5) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:30.509 | ||
4 | (1) | 156. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:48.342 | ||
5 | (3) | 153. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:50.702 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:20.554 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:22.067 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:23.383 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 1:26.909 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:44.082 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 1:15.135 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 1:17.851 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 1:18.589 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:22.242 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:24.514 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 48. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 49. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 3. 5. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 55. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 6. 4. 4. | 19 | 14 | |
5. | 106. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 8. 3. 7. | 16 | 18 | |
6. | 89. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 4. 7. 5. | 15 | 16 | |
7. | 28. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 7. 6. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
8. | 71. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 5. 8. 8. | 7 | 21 | |
9. | 135. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
10. | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 123. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 14. 9. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 2. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 11. 14. 12. | 37 | ||
13. | 153. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 12. 12. 15. | 39 | ||
14. | 156. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 13. 13. 14. | 40 | ||
15. | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 15. 18. 13. | 46 | ||
16. | 73. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 17. 15. 16. | 48 | ||
17. | 157. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 16. 16. 17. | 49 | ||
18. | 155. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 18. 17. 19. | 54 | ||
19. | 30. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 19. 19. 18. | 56 | ||
20. | 29. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 21. 20. 20. | 61 | ||
21. | 154. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 20. 21. 21. | 62 | ||
22. | 143. | BUH Žan Štefan | SLO-KRA | 22. 22. 22. | 66 |