Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 89. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:48.701 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:48.861 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 1:52.688 | ||
4 | (1) | 155. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:05.706 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 2:10.745 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 1:43.323 | ||
2 | (6) | 55. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:44.825 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:47.249 | advanced->to A | |
4 | (4) | 2. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 2:00.706 | ||
5 | (1) | 157. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:04.983 | ||
6 | (2) | 73. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:09.548 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 1:40.863 | ||
2 | (6) | 106. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:50.545 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:57.278 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:57.416 | ||
5 | (4) | 154. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 2:15.241 | ||
6 | (5) | 143. | BUH Žan Štefan | SLO-KRA | 2:22.161 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 1:47.682 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.069 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:58.016 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 2:07.696 | ||
5 | (2) | 30. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 2:15.941 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 2:02.896 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:03.460 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:03.627 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:06.518 | ||
5 | (7) | 30. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 2:11.815 | ||
6 | (6) | 154. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 2:12.656 | ||
7 | (5) | 29. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 2:13.826 | ||
8 | (8) | 143. | BUH Žan Štefan | SLO-KRA | 2:40.889 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:52.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 1:54.083 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:57.590 | ||
4 | (7) | 2. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:58.463 | ||
5 | (6) | 153. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:01.752 | ||
6 | (4) | 156. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 2:09.582 | ||
- | (3) | 123. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 1:44.422 | ||
2 | (5) | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 1:45.196 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 1:45.389 | ||
4 | (6) | 89. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:48.584 | ||
5 | (7) | 71. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:52.953 | ||
6 | (3) | 55. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 2:17.758 | ||
- | (4) | 28. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | - | impeding |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 48. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 34 | 1 | 1:40.863 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 21 | 2 | 1:45.196 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 49. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 13 | 3 | 1:43.323 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 89. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:48.584 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 71. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:48.861 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 55. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 3 | 6 | 1:44.825 | ||
7. | A | PEN | 28. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 1:47.249 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 106. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1 | 8 | 1:50.545 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 135. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 9 | 1:52.688 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:57.416 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 2. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 11 | 1:58.463 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 153. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 12 | 1:58.016 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 156. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 13 | 1:57.278 | |||
14. | B | PEN | 123. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 1:54.069 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 15 | 2:02.896 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 157. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 16 | 2:03.460 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 73. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 17 | 2:03.627 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 155. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 18 | 2:05.706 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 30. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 19 | 2:11.815 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 154. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 20 | 2:12.656 | |||
21. | C | 7. | 29. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 21 | 2:10.745 | |||
22. | C | 8. | 143. | BUH Žan Štefan | SLO-KRA | 22 | 2:22.161 |