Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:54.359 | ||
2 | (7) | 77. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:54.874 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:59.831 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 2:04.498 | ||
5 | (5) | 192. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 2:25.664 | ||
6 | (6) | 37. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 2:28.296 | ||
- | (4) | 147. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:58.300 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:59.931 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 2:02.174 | ||
4 | (7) | 61. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 2:02.209 | ||
5 | (1) | 121. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 2:18.010 | ||
6 | (6) | 35. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 2:22.439 | ||
- | (5) | 76. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | - | off track | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 2:10.178 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 2:13.066 | ||
3 | (5) | 96. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 2:14.821 | ||
4 | (6) | 134. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 2:14.853 | ||
5 | (4) | 161. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:16.271 | ||
6 | (2) | 75. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 2:39.245 | ||
7 | (7) | 36. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 2:39.647 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 2:02.896 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 2:06.047 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 2:07.675 | ||
4 | (2) | 192. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 2:09.416 | ||
- | (5) | 36. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:59.181 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 2:01.852 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 2:02.377 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 2:03.385 | ||
5 | (6) | 161. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:03.815 | ||
6 | (5) | 134. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 2:16.567 | ||
7 | (7) | 121. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 2:18.809 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 120. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 2:13.441 | ||
2 | (7) | 106. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 2:15.280 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 2:15.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:15.380 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2:19.260 | ||
6 | (3) | 133. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 2:19.329 | ||
7 | (2) | 77. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:38.468 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 52.319 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 58.280 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 59.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 1:03.222 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 53.606 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 54.533 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:03.304 | ||
4 | (1) | 121. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.278 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 55.592 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 56.720 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 58.843 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 1:14.133 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 55.778 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 58.446 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 58.782 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 59.864 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 51.980 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 52.135 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:00.233 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:12.382 | ||
- | (1) | 147. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 51.457 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 51.544 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 51.952 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 53.288 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 57.736 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 52.948 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 52.997 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 53.329 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 57.438 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 57.606 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:00.094 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.767 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.437 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 1:13.131 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:14.942 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 58.803 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 59.053 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:01.691 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:12.075 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:13.742 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 55.560 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 57.990 | ||
3 | (5) | 133. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 58.531 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:16.113 | ||
5 | (3) | 96. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:19.858 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 52.598 | ||
2 | (5) | 120. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 52.726 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 52.933 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 53.041 | ||
5 | (2) | 77. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 53.068 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:28.324 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:31.602 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:35.065 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:54.906 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:34.358 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:37.305 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:49.259 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 1:58.033 | ||
- | (2) | 147. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:27.970 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:35.574 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:35.699 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:44.847 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:31.187 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:31.252 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:35.676 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 1:39.783 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:27.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:27.430 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:36.251 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:29.359 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:29.533 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:30.901 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:36.191 | ||
5 | (4) | 77. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:00.230 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:23.570 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:23.751 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:24.279 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:32.914 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:41.285 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:36.646 | ||
2 | (1) | 192. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 1:38.220 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:38.289 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:44.005 | ||
5 | (4) | 36. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 1:55.063 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 134. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:30.417 | ||
2 | (3) | 161. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:30.489 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:32.445 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:33.424 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:33.434 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 77. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:32.040 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:34.344 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:35.750 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:44.460 | ||
- | (2) | 133. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | - | false start | |
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:22.128 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:23.738 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:26.792 | ||
- | (2) | 120. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 94. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | - | yellow card |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 120. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1. 2. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
2. | 94. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 3. 1. 20. | 47 | 24 | |
3. | 106. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 2. 6. 2. | 45 | 10 | |
4. | 35. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 15. 4. 1. | 42 | 20 | |
5. | 76. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 20. 3. 3. | 26 | 26 | |
6. | 77. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 7. 5. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
7. | 105. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 4. 9. 7. | 10 | 20 | |
8. | 95. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 5. 11. 8. | 5 | 24 | |
9. | 133. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 6. 8. 9. | 4 | 23 | |
10. | 96. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 8. 10. 6. | 4 | 24 | |
11. | 134. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 13. 7. 10. | 2 | 30 | |
12. | 61. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 10. 13. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 161. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 12. 12. 11. | 35 | ||
14. | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 9. 14. 15. | 38 | ||
15. | 3. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 11. 20. 14. | 45 | ||
16. | 75. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 16. 16. 13. | 45 | ||
17. | 121. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 14. 17. 18. | 49 | ||
18. | 37. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 17. 15. 17. | 49 | ||
19. | 192. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 18. 18. 16. | 52 | ||
20. | 36. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | CRO-MET | 19. 19. 19. | 57 | ||
21. | 147. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 21. 21. 21. | 63 |