4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 99. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | DÁVID Levente | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
5 | (3) | 35. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:53.159 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:53.434 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.233 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 2:12.518 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:12.982 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:55.699 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.439 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:56.565 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2:03.844 | ||
5 | (5) | 91. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:58.914 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:59.960 | ||
3 | (5) | 112. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 2:01.548 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 90. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:52.920 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:54.942 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.277 | ||
4 | (6) | 112. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 2:03.440 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:12.025 | ||
6 | (4) | 140. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:12.396 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 99. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:50.766 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.208 | ||
4 | (6) | 64. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:53.276 | ||
5 | (1) | 111. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 2:08.697 | ||
6 | (3) | 89. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 2:24.472 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:56.330 | ||
2 | (7) | 62. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:57.706 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | DÁVID Levente | HUN-JSE | 2:06.844 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:07.073 | ||
5 | (6) | 91. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 2:08.292 | ||
6 | (3) | 34. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 2:08.376 | ||
7 | (4) | 36. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:11.735 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 140. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:47.144 | ||
2 | (6) | 89. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:48.496 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:53.436 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:56.671 | ||
5 | (3) | 111. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 2:03.781 | ||
6 | (2) | 112. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 2:24.766 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:48.537 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:50.714 | ||
3 | (6) | 120. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.816 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:51.545 | ||
5 | (3) | 119. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.662 | ||
6 | (1) | 99. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.269 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 50.028 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 54.355 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 57.491 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 51.915 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 52.038 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:01.444 | ||
- | (4) | 112. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 51.790 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 57.345 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:14.224 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:15.835 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 51.809 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 52.443 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | DÁVID Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:02.447 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:02.571 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 51.189 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 53.442 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 53.578 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:02.705 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 51.084 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 51.424 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 53.686 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 55.306 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 50.346 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 51.956 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 52.879 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 53.012 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 49.223 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 50.422 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 51.462 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 57.154 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 140. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 51.246 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | DÁVID Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:01.034 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:01.202 | ||
4 | (6) | 36. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:01.571 | ||
5 | (4) | 91. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:01.721 | ||
6 | (3) | 35. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:02.349 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 54.540 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 54.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 55.295 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 56.495 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 51.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 51.611 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 51.862 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 55.636 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 48.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 48.754 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 49.917 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 50.142 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:21.210 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:21.493 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 1:26.366 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:26.482 | ||
5 | (5) | 91. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:41.711 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:24.710 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:44.222 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:58.806 | ||
5 | (3) | 64. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:29.389 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.712 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:30.289 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.467 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:39.625 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:24.487 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.679 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:31.385 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | DÁVID Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:39.834 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:21.921 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.132 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:22.281 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.242 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:20.656 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:21.068 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:21.288 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.276 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:30.198 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 1:32.720 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | DÁVID Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:37.539 | ||
4 | (6) | 34. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:37.727 | ||
5 | (5) | 91. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:38.522 | ||
6 | (7) | 64. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:46.294 | ||
7 | (3) | 35. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:54.696 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.586 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:30.680 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:33.238 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:38.739 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:20.711 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:20.798 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.009 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.735 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:17.469 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:19.021 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:21.798 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.615 |
4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 120. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2. 5. 3. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 140. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 7. 13. 2. | 23 | 22 | |
5. | 3. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 4. 4. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 99. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 6. 3. 7. | 18 | 16 | |
7. | 119. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 5. 6. 8. | 9 | 19 | |
8. | 89. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 8. 7. 6. | 6 | 21 | |
9. | 64. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 9. 8. 18. | 1 | 35 | |
10. | 37. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 10. 9. 13. | 32 | ||
11. | 33. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 13. 10. 10. | 33 | ||
12. | 62. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 14. 11. 11. | 36 | ||
13. | 111. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 11. 12. 14. | 37 | ||
14. | 112. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 12. 19. 9. | 40 | ||
15. | 63. | DÁVID Levente | HUN-JSE | 15. 14. 15. | 44 | ||
16. | 36. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 19. 16. 12. | 47 | ||
17. | 34. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 18. 15. 16. | 49 | ||
18. | 91. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 17. 17. 17. | 51 | ||
19. | 35. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 16. 18. 19. | 53 |