Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:50.243 | ||
2 | (4) | 135. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:56.758 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 2:03.528 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 2:11.512 | ||
5 | (5) | 167. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 2:28.837 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:55.934 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:57.942 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:04.327 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 2:11.075 | ||
5 | (5) | 183. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 2:38.850 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 67. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:51.718 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:52.241 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:52.342 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 2:00.307 | ||
5 | (4) | 154. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 2:05.407 | ||
6 | (3) | 49. | TINDALE Evelyn | GER-SLIC | 2:25.722 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 159. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:58.173 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:58.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:59.139 | ||
4 | (2) | 184. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 2:09.863 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 2:18.940 | ||
6 | (3) | 168. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:26.807 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 2:01.759 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 2:06.129 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 2:07.634 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 2:10.629 | ||
5 | (6) | 168. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:15.363 | ||
6 | (8) | 183. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 2:15.695 | ||
7 | (5) | 49. | TINDALE Evelyn | GER-SLIC | 2:18.410 | ||
8 | (7) | 167. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 2:20.958 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:51.666 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:52.856 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:57.388 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 1:58.709 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:59.659 | ||
6 | (7) | 184. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 2:02.852 | ||
7 | (6) | 169. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:09.318 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:48.320 | ||
2 | (7) | 159. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:49.299 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:51.177 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:51.411 | ||
5 | (3) | 26. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:51.750 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:52.943 | ||
7 | (5) | 135. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:58.509 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 55.290 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 55.465 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 57.871 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 1:09.686 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 55.309 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 57.178 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 59.832 | ||
4 | (2) | 169. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.854 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 50.675 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 55.729 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 1:00.945 | ||
4 | (1) | 183. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.871 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | TINDALE Evelyn | GER-SLIC | 1:05.573 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 54.830 | ||
2 | (5) | 125. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 55.499 | ||
3 | (1) | 184. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 58.913 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:03.154 | ||
5 | (3) | 167. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.352 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 51.708 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 52.037 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 59.998 | ||
4 | (2) | 168. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.584 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 52.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 53.215 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 53.305 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 53.617 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 57.208 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 50.747 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 54.232 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 54.278 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 54.528 | ||
5 | (4) | 125. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 55.247 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 55. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 1:00.755 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.849 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:02.301 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.361 | ||
5 | (6) | 167. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.884 | ||
6 | (4) | 183. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:06.197 | ||
7 | (5) | 49. | TINDALE Evelyn | GER-SLIC | 1:06.747 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 58.379 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 59.628 | ||
3 | (1) | 154. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 1:14.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:25.633 | ||
- | (5) | 56. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | - | impeding | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 54.593 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 54.622 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 54.780 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 56.026 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 57.341 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 50.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 51.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 51.780 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 52.114 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:13.652 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:26.803 | ||
2 | (4) | 135. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:28.225 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:28.506 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:38.595 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:20.214 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:28.768 | ||
3 | (2) | 184. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.797 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.442 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | TINDALE Evelyn | GER-SLIC | 1:48.537 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:22.320 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:27.517 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 1:31.252 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 1:41.575 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 159. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:25.404 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:28.405 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 1:34.496 | ||
4 | (5) | 183. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:43.706 | ||
5 | (2) | 167. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.643 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:26.547 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:27.400 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.328 | ||
4 | (1) | 154. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 1:37.889 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:23.076 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:23.812 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:24.859 | ||
4 | (5) | 125. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:27.488 | ||
5 | (4) | 66. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:27.870 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:23.649 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:24.073 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:24.403 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:24.453 | ||
5 | (4) | 135. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:30.538 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 1:35.366 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:36.684 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 1:38.493 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.599 | ||
5 | (5) | 183. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:41.687 | ||
6 | (6) | 49. | TINDALE Evelyn | GER-SLIC | 1:44.256 | ||
7 | (7) | 167. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.741 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.807 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 1:31.155 | ||
3 | (3) | 184. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1:31.838 | ||
4 | (5) | 169. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.271 | ||
5 | (2) | 55. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 1:54.983 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:25.149 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:25.279 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:25.369 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:28.409 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:30.866 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:19.853 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:21.504 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:21.519 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:21.654 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:21.838 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 85. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 159. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 84. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 86. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 8. 3. 3. | 27 | 14 | |
5. | 67. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 4. 7. 5. | 15 | 16 | |
6. | 26. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 5. 6. 7. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 66. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 6. 5. 9. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 65. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 10. 8. 6. | 4 | 24 | |
9. | 135. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 7. 10. 10. | 2 | 27 | |
10. | 125. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 9. 9. 8. | 1 | 26 | |
11. | 112. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 12. 14. 11. | 37 | ||
12. | 184. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 13. 11. 13. | 37 | ||
13. | 56. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 11. 15. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 154. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 16. 13. 16. | 45 | ||
15. | 169. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 14. 17. 14. | 45 | ||
16. | 55. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 15. 16. 15. | 46 | ||
17. | 27. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 17. 12. 18. | 47 | ||
18. | 64. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 18. 18. 17. | 53 | ||
19. | 168. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 19. 19. 19. | 57 | ||
20. | 183. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 20. 21. 20. | 61 | ||
21. | 167. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 22. 20. 22. | 64 | ||
22. | 49. | TINDALE Evelyn | GER-SLIC | 21. 22. 21. | 64 |