Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 62. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:59.965 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3:01.545 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 3:03.950 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 3:09.671 | ||
5 | (1) | 67. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3:15.060 | ||
6 | (6) | 101. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 3:22.000 | ||
7 | (5) | 10. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 4:04.567 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:55.547 | ||
2 | (6) | 59. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:55.704 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:55.780 | ||
4 | (7) | 64. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 3:05.279 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 3:11.782 | ||
6 | (1) | 60. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 3:44.353 | ||
- | (2) | 5. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 2:48.460 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:49.872 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:52.467 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:53.577 | ||
5 | (4) | 70. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 3:16.676 | ||
6 | (1) | 100. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 3:25.459 | ||
7 | (6) | 11. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:44.544 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 115. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:36.892 | ||
2 | (6) | 114. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:37.101 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:37.972 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:37.988 | ||
5 | (1) | 58. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:40.655 | ||
6 | (4) | 64. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:57.671 | ||
7 | (7) | 67. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3:11.090 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:55.538 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 2:55.664 | ||
3 | (6) | 62. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:55.697 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:58.815 | ||
5 | (7) | 61. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3:34.967 | ||
6 | (3) | 63. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 3:35.178 | ||
7 | (5) | 59. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 4:05.095 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 48.115 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 48.687 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 51.593 | ||
- | (3) | 64. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 47.222 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 53.648 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 53.780 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.863 | ||
5 | (1) | 66. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:21.281 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.166 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 49.424 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 54.056 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 57.853 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.592 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 47.924 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 48.102 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 50.870 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 47.955 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 48.564 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.819 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.477 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.562 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.204 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:03.621 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:06.228 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 47.102 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 47.970 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 48.667 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 49.854 | ||
5 | (4) | 65. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:09.053 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 48.982 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 49.179 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:00.976 | ||
- | (1) | 63. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 47.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.523 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.578 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 47.783 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:58.766 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:00.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 2:01.241 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.477 | ||
5 | (1) | 10. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 2:35.140 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:41.454 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:43.174 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:50.311 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:56.911 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:41.035 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.067 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:42.067 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:53.873 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:45.043 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.306 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:55.534 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 2:01.953 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:55.304 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:56.481 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.449 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:15.939 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:47.339 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:47.452 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.683 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:48.248 | ||
5 | (2) | 59. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:20.577 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:44.925 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:44.987 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.243 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:46.489 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:46.694 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:39.524 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.929 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:40.329 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:40.742 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:35.980 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:36.701 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.676 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:37.797 | ||
- | (1) | 62. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 68. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 2. 19. 1. | 55 | 22 | |
3. | 62. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3. 2. 5. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 114. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 9. 4. 3. | 21 | 16 | |
5. | 59. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 7. 3. 10. | 15 | 20 | |
6. | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 4. 7. 6. | 13 | 17 | |
7. | 63. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 6. 8. 4. | 11 | 18 | |
8. | 61. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 5. 6. 8. | 9 | 19 | |
9. | 115. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 8. 5. 7. | 8 | 20 | |
10. | 65. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 11. 9. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 58. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 12. 11. 17. | 40 | ||
12. | 67. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 14. 13. 13. | 40 | ||
13. | 66. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 10. 20. 11. | 41 | ||
14. | 101. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 16. 14. 14. | 44 | ||
15. | 64. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 13. 21. 12. | 46 | ||
16. | 5. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 21. 10. 16. | 47 | ||
17. | 100. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 17. 12. 18. | 47 | ||
18. | 60. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 18. 16. 15. | 49 | ||
19. | 70. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 15. 17. 19. | 51 | ||
20. | 11. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 15. 20. | 54 | ||
21. | 10. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 18. 21. | 59 |