ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 151. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:42.197 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:42.442 | ||
3 | (7) | 28. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 2:48.705 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:49.412 | ||
5 | (1) | 106. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 2:51.117 | ||
6 | (4) | 90. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:59.190 | ||
7 | (5) | 43. | SETS Nils | LAT-KSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 152. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 2:45.743 | ||
2 | (7) | 125. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 2:46.107 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:48.700 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:48.867 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:48.884 | ||
6 | (3) | 107. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:54.056 | ||
7 | (2) | 27. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 2:58.785 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:46.402 | ||
2 | (6) | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:49.903 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:55.746 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 3:11.336 | ||
5 | (7) | 29. | REINS Mareks | LAT-JLSS | 3:15.482 | ||
6 | (5) | 91. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3:22.350 | ||
- | (3) | 116. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 91. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:47.579 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 2:51.137 | ||
3 | (6) | 116. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 3:09.505 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | REINS Mareks | LAT-JLSS | 3:11.581 | ||
5 | (1) | 107. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 3:23.330 | ||
6 | (7) | 43. | SETS Nils | LAT-KSS | 3:32.247 | ||
- | (3) | 90. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:50.621 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:51.438 | ||
3 | (6) | 15. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:52.437 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:52.946 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 2:54.870 | ||
6 | (7) | 3. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:57.390 | ||
- | (1) | 28. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | - | off track | |
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 126. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:56.876 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:57.598 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 2:57.786 | ||
4 | (7) | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:57.866 | ||
5 | (4) | 125. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 2:57.940 | ||
6 | (1) | 151. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:58.129 | ||
7 | (6) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 3:04.638 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 126. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 46.810 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 48.268 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:03.091 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 1:03.923 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | SETS Nils | LAT-KSS | 1:05.542 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 48.589 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 48.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 51.764 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 54.945 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 48.633 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 49.454 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 51.744 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | REINS Mareks | LAT-JLSS | 1:01.305 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 49.387 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 50.093 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 50.213 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 50.593 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 151. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 47.966 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 48.025 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 52.726 | ||
4 | (1) | 91. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 52.897 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 52.976 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 54.485 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | REINS Mareks | LAT-JLSS | 57.999 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:07.576 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 49.601 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 50.313 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 51.269 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 51.437 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | SETS Nils | LAT-KSS | 1:00.610 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 47.395 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 47.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 48.565 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 50.124 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 48.109 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 48.293 | ||
3 | (1) | 151. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 48.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 50.182 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 46.199 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 47.972 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 49.980 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 52.009 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 47.575 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 47.827 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 47.976 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 48.787 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 46.408 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 47.467 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 47.510 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 50.107 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 27. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 54.230 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | REINS Mareks | LAT-JLSS | 58.526 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | SETS Nils | LAT-KSS | 1:01.884 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 1:12.602 | ||
- | (2) | 91. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 49.961 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 51.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 51.739 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 54.861 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 48.664 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 50.820 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 51.044 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 51.370 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 47.989 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 48.045 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 49.007 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 49.197 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 46.137 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 46.272 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 46.993 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 48.471 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:49.133 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:50.773 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.963 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:53.388 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | SETS Nils | LAT-KSS | 2:14.846 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 1:56.288 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:56.467 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:57.237 | ||
- | (2) | 28. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | - | no start | |
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:48.072 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:48.111 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:57.069 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.640 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:53.556 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:54.677 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 1:54.974 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:58.431 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:02.806 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:03.060 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:05.784 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | REINS Mareks | LAT-JLSS | 2:14.211 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:56.582 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 2:03.579 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | REINS Mareks | LAT-JLSS | 2:10.544 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | SETS Nils | LAT-KSS | 2:14.358 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 1:53.011 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (3) | 3. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:55.168 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.221 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:02.526 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (3) | 91. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:04.554 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 275 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:44.090 | ||
2 | (4) | 152. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:44.307 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:01.893 | ||
- | (1) | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to C | |
- | (5) | 89. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 276 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:56.826 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:56.966 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:57.886 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:01.855 | ||
5 | (3) | 125. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 2:24.991 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:55.255 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:55.869 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.602 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | REINS Mareks | LAT-JLSS | 2:04.909 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | SETS Nils | LAT-KSS | 2:08.392 | ||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:44.855 | ||
2 | (5) | 89. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:45.025 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:48.010 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:49.623 | ||
5 | (3) | 27. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:51.479 | ||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 1:57.692 | ||
2 | (5) | 106. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 1:59.048 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:59.209 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:59.287 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:59.821 | ||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:38.478 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:40.908 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:41.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:41.811 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:42.633 |
ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 126. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 152. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2. 4. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 125. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 5. 3. 6. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 151. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 6. 5. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 4. 6. 11. | 11 | 21 | |
7. | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 7. 8. 5. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 89. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 8. 7. 12. | 3 | 27 | |
9. | 106. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 12. 13. 7. | 2 | 32 | |
10. | 30. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 9. 11. 8. | 1 | 28 | |
11. | 15. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
12. | 14. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 11. 10. 9. | 30 | ||
13. | 3. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 13. 12. 14. | 39 | ||
14. | 107. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 19. 14. 13. | 46 | ||
15. | 27. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 16. 17. 15. | 48 | ||
16. | 116. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 17. 16. 18. | 51 | ||
17. | 90. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 21. 15. 16. | 52 | ||
18. | 91. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 15. 21. 17. | 53 | ||
19. | 28. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 14. 20. 21. | 55 | ||
20. | 29. | REINS Mareks | LAT-JLSS | 18. 18. 19. | 55 | ||
21. | 43. | SETS Nils | LAT-KSS | 20. 19. 20. | 59 |