ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:50.187 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:50.923 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:52.420 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 2:54.952 | ||
5 | (6) | 203. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:56.665 | ||
6 | (1) | 169. | SYREK Seriusz | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 204. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:41.208 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:44.491 | ||
3 | (7) | 127. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 2:44.815 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 2:47.576 | ||
5 | (2) | 119. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:47.785 | ||
6 | (6) | 147. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 3:02.251 | ||
7 | (5) | 118. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3:09.266 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 204. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:35.108 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:36.093 | ||
3 | (6) | 83. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:39.236 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 2:40.884 | ||
5 | (2) | 82. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:40.943 | ||
6 | (5) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 3:30.290 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 50.088 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 51.555 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 52.115 | ||
4 | (2) | 203. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 52.910 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 48.516 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 48.586 | ||
3 | (1) | 147. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 55.274 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 49.888 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 52.395 | ||
3 | (1) | 204. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 56.810 | ||
4 | (2) | 169. | SYREK Seriusz | POL-WMKS | 59.674 | ||
5 | (3) | 119. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:12.048 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 48.375 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 48.929 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 50.061 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 54.960 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 50.143 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 50.347 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 52.530 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 56.396 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 48.353 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 48.514 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 49.191 | ||
- | (4) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 204. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1:42.097 | ||
2 | (5) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:42.380 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:42.806 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:48.534 | ||
5 | (2) | 147. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.287 | ||
6 | (6) | 169. | SYREK Seriusz | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 293 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 82. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:45.001 | ||
2 | (5) | 127. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 1:45.110 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:47.334 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:49.296 | ||
5 | (4) | 203. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:49.631 | ||
6 | (3) | 119. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:50.291 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 329 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 204. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1:41.913 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:42.874 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:43.909 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 127. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 204. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1. 9. 1. | 68 | 11 | |
2. | 117. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2. 1. 13. | 55 | 16 | |
3. | 83. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3. 5. 2. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 82. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
5. | 127. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 4. 2. 5. | 29 | 11 | |
6. | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 6. 4. 4. | 11 | 14 | |
7. | 116. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 8. 7. 8. | 23 | ||
8. | 25. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 7. 12. 6. | 25 | ||
9. | 118. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 13. 6. 7. | 26 | ||
10. | 147. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 11. 8. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 203. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
12. | 119. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 9. 13. 11. | 33 | ||
13. | 169. | SYREK Seriusz | POL-WMKS | 12. 11. 12. | 35 |