Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.815 | ||
2 | (6) | 63. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:51.767 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:51.806 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.906 | ||
5 | (2) | 106. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:54.924 | ||
6 | (7) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 3:20.760 | ||
7 | (5) | 60. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | 3:20.934 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 62. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:59.979 | ||
2 | (6) | 19. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3:00.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 3:00.115 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 3:07.183 | ||
5 | (2) | 58. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 3:10.932 | ||
6 | (1) | 101. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 3:19.344 | ||
- | (4) | 56. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 3:21.422 | ||
2 | (6) | 59. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 3:22.369 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3:23.041 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 3:43.715 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 3:49.174 | ||
6 | (2) | 63. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 3:49.470 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 47.556 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 51.431 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 55.133 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 50.173 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 50.740 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 58.722 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 51.379 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 53.127 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 53.334 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 50.122 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 50.496 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 53.615 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 49.472 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 50.748 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 54.484 | ||
4 | (1) | 99. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 50.009 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 50.036 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 50.101 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 50.899 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 48.549 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 48.776 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 58.605 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 58.635 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:53.618 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:54.947 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.490 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:59.368 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 1:59.672 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.959 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.771 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:49.285 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:51.367 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.789 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:06.147 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:06.902 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:11.103 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:09.175 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:09.342 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 2:10.501 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:17.484 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.683 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:52.107 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:53.081 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:57.487 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:59.268 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:00.175 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:01.615 | ||
- | (1) | 99. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 62. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 4. 1. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 19. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 59. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2. 5. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 99. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1. 7. 4. | 34 | 12 | |
5. | 61. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 5. 4. 7. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 100. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 7. 3. 10. | 13 | 20 | |
7. | 63. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 6. 8. 5. | 3 | 19 | |
8. | 7. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 8. 6. 8. | 22 | ||
9. | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 12. 10. 6. | 28 | ||
10. | 58. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 10. 9. 12. | 31 | ||
11. | 106. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 9. 11. 13. | 33 | ||
12. | 101. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 11. 12. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 60. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | 13. 13. 9. | 35 |